Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 lut 2024 - 4 lut 2024 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUK Eva | 2007 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
18 lut 2023 - 19 lut 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
5 mar 2022 - 6 mar 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
29 lut 2020 - 1 mar 2020 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
23 mar 2019 - 24 mar 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
24 lut 2018 - 25 lut 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Lilly | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
25 mar 2017 - 26 mar 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
19 mar 2016 - 20 mar 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | NORD Annika | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
19 kwi 2015 - 19 kwi 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 kwi 2014 - 13 kwi 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 mar 2013 - 10 mar 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 mar 2012 - 4 mar 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 mar 2011 - 13 mar 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | HEUBECK Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 mar 2007 - 4 mar 2007 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | GERHARDT Lea | 1991 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | SIEMS Marie Sofie | 1991 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Sabine | 1990 | F | GER |