Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 lut 2019 - 17 lut 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea | 2009 | F | ROU | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Carla | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PANOU Olga | 2009 | F | GRE | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
24 lut 2018 - 25 lut 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SALLER Louisa | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LANDSLEITNER Anna | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Greta | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 kwi 2017 - 2 kwi 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NWADIKE Isabel | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | TILKI Amalia | 2007 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 mar 2016 - 6 mar 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | AZAIEZ Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28 lut 2015 - 1 mar 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15 lut 2014 - 16 lut 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | DEMMELHUBER Carmen | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MACRI Giulia | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
23 lut 2013 - 24 lut 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PLETNEVA Anna | 2003 | F | RUS | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10 mar 2012 - 11 mar 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HEBERLING Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
26 lut 2011 - 27 lut 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KALTENBRUNNER Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
6 mar 2010 - 7 mar 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ZÄCH Jasmin | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | DOTTERWEICH Anja | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 mar 2009 - 8 mar 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HECKEL Lei | 1999 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |