Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 sty 2024 - 28 sty 2024 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Ruoshui | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
18 mar 2023 - 19 mar 2023 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
19 mar 2022 - 20 mar 2022 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
19 sty 2020 - 19 sty 2020 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜPPER Livia | 2006 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
20 sty 2019 - 20 sty 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
21 sty 2018 - 21 sty 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Finja | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GERT Nicole | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
22 sty 2017 - 22 sty 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
17 sty 2016 - 17 sty 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BELSNER Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ALBERS Ida | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SELIMOGLU Sedef | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
18 sty 2015 - 18 sty 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Nina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
19 sty 2014 - 19 sty 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20 sty 2013 - 20 sty 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22 sty 2012 - 22 sty 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VERBEKE Iria | 1998 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23 sty 2011 - 23 sty 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 lis 2007 - 4 lis 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | OLAH Bettina | 1900 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OTTENBACHER Lea | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
5 lis 2005 - 6 lis 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | NYIRO Bettina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANAFI Muriel Zora | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |