Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 kwi 2024 - 7 kwi 2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASS Oliver | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
15 kwi 2023 - 16 kwi 2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
23 kwi 2022 - 24 kwi 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | CICHOSZ Matthias | 1962 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
26 kwi 2019 - 27 kwi 2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | BORRMANN Igor-Michael | 1957 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TÖRÖK Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
6 kwi 2018 - 7 kwi 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | KLUGE Rainer | 1958 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
21 kwi 2017 - 22 kwi 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TÖRÖK Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH Franz | 1956 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 kwi 2016 - 2 kwi 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
10 kwi 2015 - 11 kwi 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
18 paź 2013 - 19 paź 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
12 paź 2012 - 13 paź 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
14 paź 2011 - 15 paź 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
22 paź 2010 - 23 paź 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BERGMANN Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | VEHRS Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
16 paź 2009 - 17 paź 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
17 paź 2008 - 18 paź 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Michael | 1943 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
19 paź 2007 - 20 paź 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
4 | KOPSCH Friedrich | 1944 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
20 paź 2006 - 21 paź 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SUCHANEK Winfried | 1943 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | KOPSCH Friedrich | 1944 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
29 paź 2005 - 30 paź 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTZ Volkmar | 1938 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
22 paź 2004 - 23 paź 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BANETH Johann Peter | 1944 | M | GER | ||||
24 paź 2003 - 25 paź 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WÜRTZ Volkmar | 1938 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | ||||
18 paź 2002 - 19 paź 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
19 paź 2001 - 20 paź 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BOHNEN Gunther | 1940 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
20 paź 2000 - 21 paź 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ITTEL Karl-Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
22 paź 1999 - 23 paź 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
23 paź 1998 - 24 paź 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
24 paź 1997 - 25 paź 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | ITTEL Karl-Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
25 paź 1996 - 26 paź 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLICH Siegfried | 1929 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
4 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
20 paź 1995 - 21 paź 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
21 paź 1994 - 22 paź 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | LEFFRANG Udo | 1934 | M | GER | TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER) | |||
22 paź 1993 - 23 paź 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Fred | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
4 | MASCHEMER Rolf | 1930 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
16 paź 1992 - 17 paź 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
18 paź 1991 - 19 paź 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BRENNER Wilhelm | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | KRIEB Karl Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
21 wrz 1990 - 22 wrz 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NEUBER Georg | 1925 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BRENNER Wilhelm | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 lis 1988 - 1 lis 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GNAIER Paul | 1926 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖHLICH Siegfried | 1929 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MASCHEMER Rolf | 1930 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
4 | BRENNER Wilhelm | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
23 lis 1984 - 24 lis 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BRENNER Wilhelm | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | KRIEB Karl Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBER Georg | 1925 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | THELEN Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
24 lis 1983 - 25 lis 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NEUBER Georg | 1925 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HERRENPOTH Wilhelm | 1921 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | KRIEB Karl Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜTTE Kurt | 1900 | M | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | |||
1 lis 1981 - 1 lis 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
2 | KLINKE Heinz Günter | 1900 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
3 | THELEN Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜTTE Kurt | 1900 | M | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | |||
1 lis 1980 - 1 lis 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
2 | THELEN Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | KLINKE Heinz Günter | 1900 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
4 | BLECH Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 lis 1979 - 1 lis 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜTTE Kurt | 1900 | M | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | |||
2 | THELEN Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Walter | 1900 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
4 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
1 lis 1976 - 1 lis 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KROGGEL Erwin | 1912 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSTNER Max | 1900 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
4 | SCHRÖDER Otto | 1902 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
1 lis 1975 - 1 lis 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KNÖBEL Kurt | 1900 | M | GER | Post SV München (GER) | |||
2 | KROGGEL Erwin | 1912 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | KÖSTNER Max | 1900 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
22 lis 1974 - 23 lis 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖSTNER Max | 1900 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
2 | KROGGEL Erwin | 1912 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | WACHSEN Günther | 1916 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |