Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 kwi 2024 - 7 kwi 2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
15 kwi 2023 - 16 kwi 2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
23 kwi 2022 - 24 kwi 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
26 kwi 2019 - 27 kwi 2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLUGE Frank | 1959 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
6 kwi 2018 - 7 kwi 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
21 kwi 2017 - 22 kwi 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
1 kwi 2016 - 2 kwi 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
10 kwi 2015 - 11 kwi 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
18 paź 2013 - 19 paź 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
12 paź 2012 - 13 paź 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
14 paź 2011 - 15 paź 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
22 paź 2010 - 23 paź 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 paź 2009 - 17 paź 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
17 paź 2008 - 18 paź 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
3 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
19 paź 2007 - 20 paź 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
2 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
20 paź 2006 - 21 paź 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
29 paź 2005 - 30 paź 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
22 paź 2004 - 23 paź 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24 paź 2003 - 25 paź 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
18 paź 2002 - 19 paź 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
19 paź 2001 - 20 paź 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
20 paź 2000 - 21 paź 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
22 paź 1999 - 23 paź 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
23 paź 1998 - 24 paź 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
24 paź 1997 - 25 paź 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
4 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
25 paź 1996 - 26 paź 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | STROHMETZ Kurt | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
20 paź 1995 - 21 paź 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
4 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
21 paź 1994 - 22 paź 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
4 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
22 paź 1993 - 23 paź 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
16 paź 1992 - 17 paź 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | ALBERT Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
18 paź 1991 - 19 paź 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | NEUBER Georg | 1925 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
4 | NESSLER Albert | 1932 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
21 wrz 1990 - 22 wrz 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Günther | 1928 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | PRANTE Karl-Heinz | 1929 | M | GER | [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER) | |||
1 lis 1988 - 1 lis 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLLA Manfred | 1929 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | FLAD Theo | 1900 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
23 lis 1984 - 24 lis 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | LOTHAR Günter | 1900 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Herbert | 1925 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | DOBRIDIS Laki | 1921 | M | GER | ||||
4 | DIETMANN Eberhard | 1926 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
24 lis 1983 - 25 lis 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Josef | 1900 | M | GER | FA Singen (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Erich | 1924 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | DOBRIDIS Laki | 1921 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LAFELD Hans-Günter | 1924 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
1 lis 1981 - 1 lis 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DOBRIDIS Laki | 1921 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SÄUBERLICH Hans | 1920 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHILLING Walter | 1900 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
1 lis 1980 - 1 lis 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | DOBRIDIS Laki | 1921 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMITT Willi | 1921 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | SCHROTH Georg | 1900 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
1 lis 1979 - 1 lis 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHROTH Georg | 1900 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | MADEL Walter | 1900 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMITT Willi | 1921 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
1 lis 1976 - 1 lis 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MADEL Walter | 1900 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | MEYBAUER Franz | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
1 lis 1975 - 1 lis 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WENDTLAND Alexander | 1900 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | MEYBAUER Franz | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | KOLBINGER Karl | 1900 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | RAUSCH Joachim | 1900 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
22 lis 1974 - 23 lis 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KALDSCHMIDT Heinrich | 1900 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RAUSCH Joachim | 1900 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BOCKWINKEL Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) |