Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 sty 2022 - 23 sty 2022 | Offene Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||||
1 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
1 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
1 | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
2 | LAX Barbara | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
27 sty 2018 - 28 sty 2018 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
3 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
4 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
28 sty 2017 - 29 sty 2017 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV WINSEN | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||||
4 | TEAM FKM/FKT KOBENHAVN | DEN | ||||||
30 sty 2016 - 31 sty 2016 | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
1 | BEER Johanne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1 | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | KLINCK Nathalie | 1991 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
3 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | STERNBERG Marie Florentine | 1992 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
4 | HORN Nina | 1980 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | PIELSTICKER Joana | 1989 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
23 lis 2013 - 24 lis 2013 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||||
2 | N | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||||
15 lis 2008 - 16 lis 2008 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
2 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
3 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
4 | GRÜN-WEISS EIMSBÜTTEL | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||||
17 lis 2007 - 17 lis 2007 | Offene Hamburger Aktiven-Meisterschaften Florett | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||||
2 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) |