Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 wrz 2023 - 19 wrz 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
8 wrz 2022 - 11 wrz 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
16 wrz 2021 - 19 wrz 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
7 paź 2019 - 10 paź 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
31 sie 2018 - 3 wrz 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
10 sie 2017 - 13 sie 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | 2000 | F | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | |||
3 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 cze 2016 - 5 cze 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
1 paź 2015 - 4 paź 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | DI COLA Giovanna | 1999 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 paź 2013 - 5 paź 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CAMARGO Fernanda | 1997 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BELLOUBE Isabel | 1997 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERNANDES Maria Paula | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
18 lis 2010 - 21 lis 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEVISKY Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Catharine | 1994 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |