Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 gru 2023 - 10 gru 2023 | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | CORVAL Ulysse | 2012 | M | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖNENBERG Theo | 2012 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GNACADJA Alex | 2012 | M | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HENDGEN Antonin | 2013 | M | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
15 paź 2022 - 16 paź 2022 | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Saint-Prex | ||||||||
1 | N | POUCHOY Soren | 2011 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CORVAL Ulysse | 2012 | M | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BURGHER Noah | 2011 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | FAHRNI Loan | 2012 | M | FRA | |||
18 wrz 2021 - 19 wrz 2021 | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BURDET Raphaël | 2011 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LEYS Harry | 2010 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SANGLA Baptiste | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
21 wrz 2019 - 22 wrz 2019 | Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ORTS Arnaud | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TEMPIA Valentin | 2009 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
27 sty 2018 - 28 sty 2018 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | HUBER Mateo | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | BERGER Jules | 2006 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | |||
3 | CORRODI Elias | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
29 sty 2017 - 29 sty 2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Morges | ||||||||
1 | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | LIONELLO Arturo | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | VAN DEN BOGAARD Max | 2005 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) |