Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 sty 2024 - 21 sty 2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIPF Zoe | 2005 | F | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HIRSCHAUER Natalie | 1976 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
28 sty 2023 - 29 sty 2023 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLWIG Marion | 1972 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
29 sty 2022 - 30 sty 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIRSCHAUER Natalie | 1976 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 sty 2020 - 26 sty 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINK Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | HIRSCHAUER Natalie | 1976 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
26 sty 2019 - 27 sty 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLWIG Marion | 1972 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINK Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
27 sty 2018 - 28 sty 2018 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | PALMERIO Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Ilsabé | 1968 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
28 sty 2017 - 29 sty 2017 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Ilsabé | 1968 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | MAURER Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
30 sty 2016 - 31 sty 2016 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | ROOS Katharina | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Ilsabé | 1968 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |