Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 lip 2023 - 7 lip 2023 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | WESTERN REYES Rafael | 1990 | M | PUR | |||
3 | N | QUINTERO Jose | 1996 | M | VEN | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian | 1997 | M | CUB | |||
28 lip 2018 - 2 sie 2018 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | QUINTERO Jose | 1996 | M | VEN | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | CORREA VILA Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 | M | COL | |||
14 lis 2014 - 30 lis 2014 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Veracruz | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSEN BRITO Hernan | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | AYALA Julian | 1992 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | WESTERN REYES Rafael | 1990 | M | PUR | |||
18 lip 2010 - 23 lip 2010 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mayagüez | ||||||||
1 | N | RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer Gerardo | 1977 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | BRAVO Carlos | 1973 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | CASTRO LINARES Hector David | 1993 | M | DOM | |||
3 | N | DORANTES Alvaro | 1987 | M | MEX | |||
15 lip 2006 - 30 lip 2006 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Cartagena de Indias | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAVO Carlos | 1973 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | DIAZ ACOSTA Daylon | 1983 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | NARANJO CASTILLO Yunior al | 1980 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer Gerardo | 1977 | M | VEN | |||
19 lis 2002 - 30 lis 2002 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer Gerardo | 1977 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | BRAVO Carlos | 1973 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | RAMIREZ TORRES Salvador | 1979 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | SALMERON MORAN Jose R. | 1973 | M | ESA | |||
8 sie 1998 - 21 sie 1998 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Maracaibo | ||||||||
1 | N | FAURE Aristides | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | BRAVO Carlos | 1973 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | CABALLERO BUDEN Abel | 1974 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | VILLASENOR Rosendo | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
19 lis 1993 - 30 lis 1993 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | N | FAURE Aristides | 1971 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | MONSALVE Luis | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | BRAVO Carlos | 1973 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | GARCIA Agustin | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
20 lis 1990 - 3 gru 1990 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | CABEZAS FUENTES Pedro | 1968 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GARCIA Agustin | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | BENITEZ Martin | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
24 cze 1986 - 5 lip 1986 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Santiago de los Caballeros | ||||||||
1 | N | ORTIZ Jesus | 1954 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | TREJO Jorge | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | SANCHEZ Ildemaro | 1954 | M | VEN | |||
7 sie 1982 - 18 sie 1982 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Havana | ||||||||
1 | N | LAVERDEZA Jose | 1960 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | ORTIZ Jesus | 1954 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | OVALLES Alfredo | 1953 | M | VEN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | ||
7 lip 1978 - 28 lip 1978 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Medellin | ||||||||
1 | N | ORTIZ Luis Manuel | 1948 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | SALAZAR Guzman | 1951 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | LOZANO VELANDIA Fabio Enrique | 1954 | M | COL | |||
28 lut 1970 - 13 mar 1970 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | ORTIZ Luis Manuel | 1948 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | GOMEZ Roman | 1947 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | DIAZ HERNANDEZ Jose Narciso | 1950 | M | CUB | |||
11 lip 1966 - 25 lip 1966 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Juan | ||||||||
1 | N | IBARZABAL Miguel Angel | 1936 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | PENABELLA LUGO Enrique | 1938 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | BOUTMY PRINS Jan Adolf | 1930 | M | AHO | |||
15 sie 1962 - 28 sie 1962 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Kingston | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUTMY PRINS Jan Adolf | 1930 | M | AHO | |||
2 | N | MORENO Luis F. | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | RAMOS RAMOS Benito | 1918 | M | MEX | |||
6 sty 1959 - 15 sty 1959 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Caracas | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUTMY PRINS Jan Adolf | 1930 | M | AHO | |||
2 | N | LUCKMAN Laurens | 1900 | M | AHO | |||
3 | N | MORENO Luis F. | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
5 mar 1954 - 20 mar 1954 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS RAMOS Benito | 1918 | M | MEX | |||
2 | N | LOPEZ ORTEGA Edmundo | 1935 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | OLIVELLA Miguel | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
28 lut 1950 - 12 mar 1950 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Guatemala City | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCKMAN Laurens | 1900 | M | AHO | |||
2 | N | MANALICH Alfonso Roberto | 1906 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | WORTHINGTON Gilberto | 1900 | M | PAN | |||
5 mar 1946 - 25 mar 1946 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUTMY PRINS Jan Adolf | 1930 | M | AHO | |||
2 | N | MANALICH Alfonso Roberto | 1906 | M | CUB | |||
3 | N | LUCKMAN Laurens | 1900 | M | AHO | |||
5 lut 1938 - 24 lut 1938 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | HARO OLIVA Antonio | 1910 | M | MEX | |||
2 | N | GIL Eleazar | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | VALERO RECIO Francisco C. | 1906 | M | MEX | |||
16 mar 1935 - 15 kwi 1935 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | HARO OLIVA Antonio | 1910 | M | MEX | |||
2 | N | GIL Eleazar | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | VALERO RECIO Francisco C. | 1906 | M | MEX | |||
15 mar 1930 - 15 kwi 1930 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Havana | ||||||||
1 | N | AIZCORBE David | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | IZCOA Raymundo | 1894 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | AGRAMONTE Roberto | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
30 paź 1926 - 2 lis 1926 | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | FONST Ramon | 1883 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | VALERO RECIO Francisco C. | 1906 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | MANALICH Ramiro | 1887 | M | CUB |