Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 sty 2024 - 7 sty 2024 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | BREHMER Mia | 2008 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | UZCATEGUI Gabriela Colina | 2008 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | KARAGÖL Azra | 2009 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | LI Muzi | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
7 sty 2023 - 8 sty 2023 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERTER Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRECHLIN Merle | 2006 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
8 sty 2022 - 9 sty 2022 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
4 sty 2020 - 5 sty 2020 | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 | F | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WOLFF Anna Julia | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
7 sty 2017 - 8 sty 2017 | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | SIERK Florin | 2002 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
9 sty 2016 - 10 sty 2016 | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | BAMYACI Selina | 2001 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 sty 2014 - 5 sty 2014 | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | 1997 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KELPE Annemarie | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LINOW Solveig | 1999 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAHNKE Anna | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) |