12 paź 2024 - 2024 Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
4 lis 2023 - 2023 Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
5 lis 2022 - 2022 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
30 paź 2021 - 2021 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
31 paź 2020 - 2020 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2 lis 2019 - 2019 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
3 lis 2018 - 2018 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
11 lis 2017 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
3 gru 2016 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
5 gru 2015 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
6 gru 2014 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
7 gru 2013 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
8 gru 2012 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
8 gru 2011 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
11 gru 2010 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
6 lut 2010 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
21 lut 2009 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWALB Keno | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV | |
2 | PFITZNER Sören | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | ||
3 | WITT Joel | WITT Joel | 1995 | M | GER | ||
3 | KOSANKE Niklas | KOSANKE Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | ||
5 | ZIETHEN Noah | ZIETHEN Noah | 1995 | M | GER | ||
6 | WOLLENHAUPT Justus | WOLLENHAUPT Justus | 1995 | M | GER | ||
7 | OKONNEK Konstantin | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | ||
8 | BAHNER Lorenz | BAHNER Lorenz | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Hitzacker | |
9 | LEMMERMANN Eric | LEMMERMANN Eric | 1995 | M | GER | ||
10 | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof | 1996 | M | GER | Hamburger FC | |
11 | ZIEMS Leo | ZIEMS Leo | 1996 | M | GER | ||
12 | DÖLL Janik | DÖLL Janik | 1995 | M | GER | ||
13 | GUSTAV Niklas | GUSTAV Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | ||
14 | BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel | BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel | 1996 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg | |
15 | KNEISNER Simon | KNEISNER Simon | 1996 | M | GER | ||
16 | VON GRUCHALLA Alexander | VON GRUCHALLA Alexander | 1996 | M | GER |
23 lut 2008 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|