All calculations on starting positions are made on the basis of the currently reported data and can change up to the registration deadline. Starting places are only final when confirmed by the organizer.
Display list
Quota | Ranking | BE | BN | BR | BS | BY | HB | HE | HH | MR | MV | NR | NS | SA | SH | SN | ST | SW | TH | WE | WÜ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Individual | 98 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Entries | 32 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Quota | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -7 |
Seeding | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | GER TSG Weinheim | |||
1.2 | ARNELA Lucia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
1.3 | SEIFFERT Veranika | GER SC Berlin | |||
1.4 | ZONI Lea | GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma | |||
1.5 | HÖFLER Marie | GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone | |||
1.6 | EVERS Larissa | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
1.7 | WITT Lara | GER PSV Stuttgart | |||
1.8 | GAMKE Ella | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
1.9 | HERWIG Merle | GER VFL Marburg FA | |||
1.10 | BENEDIX Martha | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
1.11 | TROPMANN Anastasia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
1.12 | HERWIG Finja | GER VFL Marburg FA | |||
1.13 | VÖLKER Linn Marie | GER FC Moers | |||
1.15 | BAARS Anna | GER PSV Stuttgart | |||
1.16 | BERGER Julia | GER SC Berlin | |||
1.17 | FELLMANN Emelie | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
1.18 | ROHNER Emilia | GER SC Berlin | |||
1.20 | OYMANN Renee | GER FC Moers | |||
1.21 | FRIGEWSKI Joy | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |||
1.22 | GIACOMELLI Greta | GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Scherma Mogliano | |||
1.23 | BRAUN Annemarie | GER FC Moers | |||
1.24 | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | |||
1.25 | KRAFT Maja | GER TSG Weinheim | |||
1.26 | HAGEN Helena | GER SC Berlin | |||
1.27 | JAKOB Mia | GER PSV Stuttgart | |||
1.29 | GRUND Florentine | GER Dresdener FC | |||
1.30 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | GER Darmstädter FC | |||
1.31 | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |||
1.32 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
1.33 | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER Hamburger FC | |||
1.34 | METZ Thea | GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |||
1.35 | CONRAD Alessia | GER FSC Cottbus |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FISCHER Marie Francesca | GER OSC Berlin | |||
7 | KARIUS Bele | GER SC Berlin | |||
8 | FRISCH Marlene | GER FG Rotation Berlin | |||
9 | SAMSON Rosa | GER FG Rotation Berlin | |||
10 | DIEHL Lena-Marie | GER FG Rotation Berlin |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KÖSLING Anik | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
10 | KRAFT Vivian | GER TSG Weinheim | |||
11 | HÖPFL Milla | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GERICKE Elisabeth | GER FSC Cottbus |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROOZE Clara | GER Freiburger TS | |||
2 | LABANCOVA Nina | GER Freiburger TS |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FUDERHOLZ Clara | GER FC Fürth | |||
4 | KELLNER Helena | GER KTF Luitpold München | |||
5 | POPOV Anna-Sophia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
6 | SEIBOLD Johanna | GER FC Fürth |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANGE Sina | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |||
2 | LACHER Janne | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SCHNARR Sophia | GER TFC Hanau | |||
5 | BAUER Fenja | GER TG Dörnigheim | |||
6 | WALL Alexandra | GER Fechtclub Marburg | |||
7 | KLIMUK Kseniia | GER TFC Hanau | |||
8 | BARKHOLZ Amelie | GER VFL Marburg FA | |||
9 | KRÖPELIN Fenja | GER VFL Marburg FA | |||
10 | BAAS Svenja | GER TFC Hanau |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KRAUSE Frida | GER FC Rothenbaum | |||
4 | KRAUSE Martha | GER FC Rothenbaum | |||
5 | TEMUR Duru | GER FC Rothenbaum | |||
6 | WANG Melina | GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBOLD Pia | GER FG Schwerin | |||
2 | REHDA Lene | GER FG Schwerin | |||
3 | GOLDAMMER Mila | GER FG Schwerin |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | WEYERMANN Freya | GER Dürener FC | |||
5 | KOSIN Lena | GER FC Moers | |||
6 | WIESSNER Franka | GER DFC Düsseldorf | |||
7 | HAMMERATH Silva | GER Dürener FC | |||
8 | RIDDER Alrun | GER Dürener FC | |||
9 | RIDDER Reimut | GER Dürener FC | |||
10 | BOC Mai Ly | GER FC Moers |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FRITSCH Franziska | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |||
3 | DIERßEN Leonie | GER TSV Winsen | |||
4 | MARKMANN Franziska | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |||
5 | REINHARDT Laura | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |||
6 | HERTER Alexandra | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROßMANN Julie | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
2 | GOGOLIN Kim | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
3 | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BACH Marie | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
5 | SCHNEIDER Marlene | GER Fechtclub Radebeul |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIESSLING Florence | GER TG Frankenthal |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYER Cecile | GER PSV Stuttgart | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Alexia | GER TB Burgsteinfurt | |||
3 | SCHÜTTENHELM Emma Helene | GER TV Jahn Siegen | |||
4 | BRENNER Rahel | GER TV Jahn Siegen |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NEUMEISTER Julia | GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang |
Display list
Quota | Ranking | BE | BN | BR | BS | BY | HB | HE | HH | MR | MV | NR | NS | SA | SH | SN | ST | SW | TH | WE | WÜ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Individual | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1+2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1+1 |
Entries | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Quota | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC BERLIN | GER | |||
2 | FG ROTATION BERLIN | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | |||
2 | TSG WEINHEIM | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFL MARBURG | GER | |||
2 | STG DARMSTÄDTER FC / FC MARBURG | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MOERS | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HFC LÜBECK | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FECHTCENTRUM HALLE | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER |