All calculations on starting positions are made on the basis of the currently reported data and can change up to the registration deadline. Starting places are only final when confirmed by the organizer.
Display list
Quota | Ranking | BE | BN | BR | BS | BY | HB | HE | HH | MR | MV | NR | NS | SA | SH | SN | ST | SW | TH | WE | WÜ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Individual | 98 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Entries | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
Quota | 0 | -4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -9 | -1 | -4 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 8 | -4 | -1 | -2 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -3 |
Seeding | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.3 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.4 | PIECHA Robert | GER OFC Bonn | |||
1.5 | GEIGER Lars | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
1.6 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | GER Mainzer TV | |||
1.7 | MEKA Valentin | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.8 | KÜRBIS Jarl | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.9 | DÜNGER Karl | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
1.10 | HUSMANN Matthis | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.11 | NICKLAS Sören | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
1.12 | LOHMANN Nico | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.13 | SCHENKEL Moritz | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.14 | THUMM Tiberius | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
1.15 | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | GER Mainzer TV | |||
1.16 | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.17 | WAHL Louis | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
1.18 | BUCHMANN Finn | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
1.19 | DINKEL Paul | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
1.20 | THOMÉ Simon | GER Mainzer TV | |||
1.21 | LARRES Felix | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.22 | WEBER Leonard | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.23 | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
1.24 | MAKLAKOV Julian | GER FS Bielefelder TG | |||
1.25 | DICKEL Lorenz | GER FS Bielefelder TG | |||
1.26 | LUCAS Bjarne | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.27 | WEISER Tim | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
1.29 | KRAUS Samuel | GER TSV Grünwald | |||
1.30 | WIEKHORST Kajetan | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
1.31 | EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | GER OFC Bonn | |||
1.32 | SCHIFFER Mika | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
1.34 | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER TV Ratingen | |||
1.35 | UFERT Justus | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMGARTEN Marten | GER TV Alsfeld | |||
2 | SCHOTT Simon | GER TV Alsfeld | |||
3 | BECKER Luca | GER TV Alsfeld |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLIASCH David | GER | |||
2 | STEINBERG Jesko | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
3 | WERLING Niklas | GER CTG Koblenz |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SCHIFFER Matti | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
16 | PELZ Jarnu | GER TV Ratingen | |||
17 | HAHN Tammo | GER TV Ratingen | |||
18 | ERMERT Johannes | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
19 | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |||
20 | JENKE Vincent | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |||
21 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | |||
22 | GROMMES Rene-Alexander | GER OFC Bonn | |||
23 | LIU Dominic | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
25 | ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August | GER SG Kaarst | |||
26 | BACH Jonas | GER | |||
27 | KAIMER Carl | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |||
28 | FRICKE Jan Philipp | GER SG Kaarst | |||
29 | KÖRBER Noah | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
30 | KÜPPERS Gerrit | GER SG Kaarst |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HARRISS Quin | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ENGELHARDT Carsten | GER TV Jahn Oelde | |||
5 | WITZKE Alessio | GER Herner TC | |||
6 | KIENAST Max | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |||
7 | WORTMANN Paul | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MOHRING Arne Mika | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
11 | WAGNER Lucas | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
13 | LEHNERT Tobias | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
18 | ENGEL Maurice | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
19 | VON BUCH Simon | GER TSG Eislingen |
Display list
Quota | Ranking | BE | BN | BR | BS | BY | HB | HE | HH | MR | MV | NR | NS | SA | SH | SN | ST | SW | TH | WE | WÜ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Individual | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Entries | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
Quota | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 1 | -1 |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV ALSFELD | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | |||
2 | TV RATINGEN | GER | |||
3 | OFC BONN | GER | |||
4 | SG KAARST | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINZER TV | GER |
Priority | Athlete |
---|
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS BIELEFELDER TG | GER | |||
2 | STG TSC EINTR. DORTMUND / HERNER TC | GER |
Priority | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | |||
2 | FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU | GER |