All calculations on starting positions are made on the basis of the currently reported data and can change up to the registration deadline. Starting places are only final when confirmed by the organizer.
Display list
Quota | Ranking | |
---|---|---|
Individual | 98 | 98 |
Entries | 15 | |
Quota | -83 |
Seeding | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GUBITZ Emilia | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
13 | HERBON Cisanne | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
14 | KUS Jana | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
16 | KOHL Polina | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
18 | WEILAND Mia | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
19 | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
23 | BAUER Lina | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
26 | HUMMEL Milena | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
28 | KLOSKA Rosalie | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
31 | SCHUSTER Finja | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
33 | KLAR Marike | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |||
34 | FERENCZI Gitta | GER KTF Luitpold München | |||
35 | HÜMME Freyja | GER FC Lütjensee | |||
36 | GEORGIEV Kalina | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
39 | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER TV Ratingen |
Display list
Quota | Ranking | |
---|---|---|
Individual | 24 | 24 |
Entries | 0 | |
Quota | -24 |
Seeding | Athlete |
---|
Display list
Quota | Ranking | |
---|---|---|
Individual | 98 | 98 |
Entries | 20 | |
Quota | -78 |
Seeding | Athlete | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DÜNGER Karl | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
10 | MAKLAKOV Julian | GER FS Bielefelder TG | |||
12 | SCHIFFER Mika | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
14 | LARRES Felix | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
15 | WEBER Leonard | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
17 | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
18 | WEISER Tim | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
20 | ENGEL Maurice | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
22 | LEHNERT Tobias | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
23 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
26 | MOHRING Arne Mika | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
30 | SÜß Carlo | GER FR Nürnberg | |||
32 | WIEKHORST Kajetan | GER TSG Eislingen | |||
37 | ERMERT Johannes | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
38 | LANZMICH Oskar | GER Darmstädter FC | |||
42 | SCHEJNOHA Florian | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | |||
43 | RENNAU Jesse | GER PSV Rostock | |||
46 | BRETZ Oscar | GER Mainzer TV | |||
48 | GOMMEL Colin | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
49 | SCHERLEITHNER Julian | GER TSV Grünwald |
Display list
Quota | Ranking | |
---|---|---|
Individual | 24 | 24 |
Entries | 0 | |
Quota | -24 |
Seeding | Athlete |
---|