Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAMANDRA Larisa | 1973 |
AIN Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DING Jiaxing | 1996 |
CHN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 |
ECU SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DREßLER Henriette | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Grit | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.115 | Inscribed | ||
KALKBRENNER Finja | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.136 | Inscribed | ||
KLUTTIG Lisa | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.100 | Inscribed | ||
SIMON Lena | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIMM Evelina | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUYOMARD Maxine | 2006 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄUSLER Chantal | 2000 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | 1.101 | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | 2.59 | Inscribed | ||
LABUTINA Michelle | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULAECK Alma | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
FÖRSTERLING Eva | 1983 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | 1.78 | Inscribed | ||
KLATT Christiane | 1970 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIERS Doreen | 1984 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | 1.88 | Inscribed | ||
WEDEKEN Lena | 1980 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN BRAKEL Ronja | 1993 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRÄßDORF Emma | 2005 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATTHES Anna | 1998 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
L | 1.45 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 1.69 | Inscribed | ||
NIEDERMEIER Katja | 1969 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Julia | 1988 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 1.103 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Oxana | 1972 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 1.139 | Inscribed | ||
NEVOLIN Nicole | 2007 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
33 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
D | BERGER Steven | GER | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
D | BOLIVAR ANGULO Genaro Jose | ESP | Dresdener FC | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
KOLM Paul | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
WEBER Michael | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
ZACHARIAS Wolfgang | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Women's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRESDENER FC Dresdener FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
DRESDENER FC 2 Dresdener FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC LEIPZIG FC Leipzig (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FG ROTATION BERLIN FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
LIERS Doreen (1984 R) WEDEKEN Lena (1980 R) FÖRSTERLING Eva (1983 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
OSC POTSDAM OSC Potsdam (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
D | BERGER Steven | GER | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
D | BOLIVAR ANGULO Genaro Jose | ESP | Dresdener FC | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
KOLM Paul | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
CN | KONRAD Felix | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
WEBER Michael | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
ZACHARIAS Wolfgang | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAMANDRA Lev | 1973 |
AIN Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOLIVAR ANGULO Genaro Jose | 1982 |
ESP Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | 1.106 | Inscribed | ||
JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | 1970 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | 1982 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | 1.120 | Inscribed | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.187 | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | 1.119 | Inscribed | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | 2.62 | Inscribed | ||
PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TILSNER Benny | 1978 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASSAU Kasimir | 2005 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILD Theo | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Jens | 1974 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.112 | Inscribed | ||
HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.109 | Inscribed | ||
VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | 1.100 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
OLSZOK Roger | 1976 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.159 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Matthias | 1969 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
CICHOSZ Matthias | 1962 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAGUINHO MOORE Robert Joseph | 1993 |
POR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLOKANOV Kostiantyn | 2006 |
UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEH Tim-Tyler | - | GER OSC Potsdam | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard | - | IRL Dresdener FC | L | --- | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDING Tino | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
CN | BERGER Konstantin | GER | USC Magdeburg | ||
B | BLUMOWSKI Ingolf | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
KOLM Paul | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
CN | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TG BERLIN TG Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
D | BERGER Steven | GER | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
D | BOLIVAR ANGULO Genaro Jose | ESP | Dresdener FC | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | GROTH Philip | GER | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
KOLM Paul | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
CN | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
WEBER Michael | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
ZACHARIAS Wolfgang | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 2.52 | Inscribed | ||
BURMEISTER Francisca | 2003 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FARHI Novi | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNAUER Maria | 2008 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Hannah | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.45 | Inscribed | ||
WEGENER Marike | 1993 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.31 | Inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYWALD Susanne | 1976 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROCOPIUS Julia | 1985 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
REESE Stefanie | 1964 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAN Jun | 1978 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAUNISI Cecilia | 1991 |
ITA Scherma Modica, FC Uni Kiel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAMMILLETTI Marta | 1984 |
ITA Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUND Florentine | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 2.14 | Cancelled | ||
STERZIK Linda | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZIEPEL Clarissa | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LORENZETTI Virginia | - | ITA Dresdener FC | L | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
D | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
CN | MC CONELL Lino | GER | SC Berlin | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | Dresdener FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
DRESDENER FC Dresdener FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
OSC POTSDAM OSC Potsdam (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
D | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
CN | MC CONELL Lino | GER | SC Berlin | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | Dresdener FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.74 | Inscribed | ||
ECKNER Lykko | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.40 | Inscribed | ||
GÜNTHER Hannes | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOHN Tim | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Henry | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.53 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.72 | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.55 | Inscribed | ||
STRELOW Alexander | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
MASSOUD Mustafa | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Luke | 2008 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEGER Martin | 1983 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BICKEL Jakob | 1999 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRACKWIESER Frederic | 1991 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASCHIPKY Oskar | 1997 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRIEHN Patric | 1986 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 2.61 | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Joey | 2000 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
FOGT Jakub | 2006 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAGUINHO MOORE Robert Joseph | 1993 |
POR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNÖLL Andreas | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | L | --- | Cancelled |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | BRETSCHNER Liam | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
CN | MC CONELL Lino | GER | SC Berlin | ||
D | WEBER Michael | GER | FG Rotation Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRESDENER FC Dresdener FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
DRESDENER FC 2 Dresdener FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BRANTZ Felix | GER | FG Rotation Berlin | |||
CN | BRETSCHNER Liam | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
D | KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
CN | MC CONELL Lino | GER | SC Berlin | ||
D | WEBER Michael | GER | FG Rotation Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖPKE Klara | 1996 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Berliner FC | |||
WICHITILL Gert | GER | Berliner FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Women's Sabre | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Berliner FC | |||
WICHITILL Gert | GER | Berliner FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HRAMYKA Dzmitry | 2004 |
BLR Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Lianyi | 1992 |
CHN Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMSKI Dominik | 1991 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHAAR Niclas Werner | 1999 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHITILL Gert | 1966 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGG Maximilian | 1992 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
BROCK Christian | 1981 |
GER SV Medizin Bautzen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Berliner FC | |||
WICHITILL Gert | GER | Berliner FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2024 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERLINER FC Berliner FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
BERLINER FC 2 Berliner FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Berliner FC | |||
WICHITILL Gert | GER | Berliner FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |