Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIN Elin | 2015 |
CHN ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKS Mateja | 2016 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAASCHE Anna Dorothea | 2015 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAAS Sofia | 2015 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Maila | 2016 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE ISFORT Johanna | 2016 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | WEBER Kilian | GER | Eintracht Duisburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U9 Women's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHREIBER Emely | 2013 |
GER FC im VfL Bochum
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHAN Miranda | 2013 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKS Undine | 2014 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TODOROVIC Lana | 2013 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMMER Franziska | 2014 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPINZIG Pia | - | GER TG Münster | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | WEBER Kilian | GER | Eintracht Duisburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U11 Women's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUSCHENICH Tim Anton | 2015 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCE Jos | 2015 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEBERT Fritz | 2015 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLENBERG Luke | 2015 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUCHY Ben | 2015 |
NED
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
OTTE Noah | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | WEBER Kilian | GER | Eintracht Duisburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U9 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Hengzhi | 2014 |
CHN DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RADTKE Henning | 2014 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROOS Benedikt | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLERSBERG Jacob Balthazar | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRALEMANN Florian | 2013 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖWENSTEIN Franz | 2013 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜDDEKER Vincent | 2013 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Milo | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STORK Mattis Jarne | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÜHLER Malte | 2013 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POKORNỲ Vasěk | 2014 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STROETMANN Ron | 2014 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLINKBÄUMER Jerik | 2014 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE ISFORT Julius | 2014 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CALAC Michail | 2014 |
NED SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN ZUIJLEN Remme | 2014 |
NED s.v. En Cavant
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENNING Lasse | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ERTEKIN Ahmet | - | NED | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VAN BARNEVELD Boris | - | NED | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | WEBER Kilian | GER | Eintracht Duisburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U11 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHANG Ruihan | 2015 |
CHN SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Sophie Shufei | 2015 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUSHAL Alisa | 2015 |
UKR SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORREIA Ilea Felicia | - | GER SG Kaarst | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHULZE ISFORT Johanna | - | GER TG Münster | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U9 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOROZ Antonia | 2013 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEDNARZ Elenor | 2013 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMALENSTRÖER Greta | 2014 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASTIEN Sophia | 2014 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOLCU Aysel | 2014 |
TUR Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOLCU Zeynep | 2014 |
TUR Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKS Undine | - | GER FG Recklinghausen | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U11 Women's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAWERINO Jona | 2015 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMKE Jannik | 2015 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U9 Men's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FANENBRUCK Liam | 2014 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Noah | 2014 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALMES Jonas | 2014 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | WFB Kids Challenge U11 Men's Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |