Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOUKEA Maria | 2014 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERAKI Christina | 2014 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PSARRA Anastasia | 2014 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREZERAKOU Angeliki | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREZERAKOU Chrysanthi | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAOUNI Christina | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGA Maria Louiza | 2013 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSMA Fenterika | 2014 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KYPRIOTI Andriana Nektaria | 2014 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIDIROPOULOU Eleni | 2013 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERPINA Ioanna | 2013 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ZAMARIA Maria Vasileia | - | GRE O.X.GLYFADAS | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia | 2011 |
GRE A.L.MESSARAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ADAMAKI Theofano | 2010 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAVRAKOPOULOU Myrto | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini | 2010 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GANGADI Elpida | 2010 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOURMOURI Aikaterini | 2012 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MEINTANI Meletia | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPAGEORGIOU Danai | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAVLIDI Georgia | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina | 2010 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TSIAMITROU Dimitra | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONTOU Aimilia Eleni | 2012 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZICHRISTOU Vasiliki-Christina | 2011 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZILIA Nikoleta | 2010 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOUMTSI Antigoni | 2010 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLOUFTSI Angeliki | 2011 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOVISLI Eirini | 2010 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOVISLI Eleni | 2012 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TASOMINI Panagiota | 2010 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TORTOPIDOU Alexandra | 2011 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEORGIOU Soultana | 2011 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIGELOPOULOU Christina | 2012 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PSARRI Elli Eirini | 2011 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KRAVTSOV Serafima | 2010 |
RUS A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U13 Women's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U13 Women's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONAKAKI Elisavet | 2007 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALLOU Eleni | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLOTHAKI Aspasia Eirini | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULLA Anna Nihal | 2004 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
LAIOU Maria | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni | 2003 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERAKI Evangelia | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TSIAMPA Aikaterini | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOUKELATOU Anastasia | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLIOU Olga Theodora | 2009 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERGANTI Sotiria | 2009 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOLANI Artemis | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GKATI Vasiliki | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi | 2009 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PILIOURA Anna | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAVRAKI Zoi | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEFANATOU Lydia Varvara | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAGI Vasiliki Olga | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERIKAKI Zoi | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi | 2004 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini | 2008 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PROVATA Aikaterini | 2007 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZILIA Elisavet | 2003 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIAGKOU Chrysoula | 2006 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria | 2006 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOIDOU Olga | 2008 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAIDI Kalliroi | 2009 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GKAVZIA Efthymia | 2009 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina | 2009 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIAPATORI Maria Irini | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria | - | GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI | --- | Cancelled | |||
NASKARI Ariadni | - | GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | L | --- | Cancelled |
37 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARONIS Paraskevas | 2013 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOGEAS Panagiotis | 2013 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETTAS Orfeas Georgios | 2014 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAGLAS Dimitrios | 2015 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VLACHOPOULOS Georgios | 2015 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALEXANDRIS Manthos | 2013 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAOUNIS Epameinondas | 2015 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMANOLIS Alkinoos | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KASPARIDIS Zisis | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KYRGIOS Athanasios | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOUZAKIS Alexandros Marios | 2015 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PSARRAS Orestis | 2014 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PSARROS Kyriakos | 2013 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERGIOU Aristeidis | 2013 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSIAMITROS Panagiotis | 2013 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NTOGKAS Angelos Tarasios | 2014 |
GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPANTONIOU Alexandros Charalampos | 2014 |
GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARDAKIS Eliot Risto Konstantinos | 2015 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERDIKOURIS Orionas | 2014 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIGGAS Nikolaos | 2014 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGRIPIDIS Ilias | 2013 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOKMAZOV Artemios | 2014 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOMPRAS Theodoros | 2013 |
GRE TAXIARCHIS ARGOLIDAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DERDEMEZIS Vissarion | - | GRE DAMOKLIS | R | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALAMIS Anastasios | 2010 |
GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AXIOTOU Eleftherios | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis | 2012 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GKOUMAS Christos | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAPETANAKIS Charalampos | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONTOPOULOS Iason | 2010 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOUKEAS Sotirios | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERAKIS Vasileios | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
STAVRAKOPOULOS Ioannis | 2012 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TZOVANIS Anastasios | 2011 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANGELOPOULOS Athanasios | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AVGERIS Paris | 2010 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOUNTEKAS Georgios | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIVARIS Panteleimon | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LELAS Dimitrios | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKAKIS Konstantinos | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SIANOS Christos | 2010 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TSIMOS Spyridon | 2011 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VARDAKAS Evangelos | 2010 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios | 2012 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon | 2010 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis | 2010 |
GRE ACHAIKOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONIADIS Alexandros | 2011 |
GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NTOGKAS Anastasios | 2011 |
GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPANTONIOU Spyridon | 2011 |
GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARGALIAS Alexandros | 2012 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALATSOUKAS Konstantinos | 2010 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DERDEMEZIS Vissarion | 2012 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLAS Maximos | 2012 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POTAMITIS Konstantinos | 2011 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SORILOS Aris | 2011 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPITIERIS Spyridon | 2011 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis | 2010 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROUSAS Spyridon | 2011 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIAGKOS Michail | 2011 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARGYRAKIS Konstantinos | 2010 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEORGIADIS Christos | 2011 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOURSOS Konstantinos | 2010 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONTOU Aimilia Eleni | - | GRE DAMOKLIS | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GEORGIOU Vasileios | - | GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU | --- | Cancelled |
40 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U13 Men's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U13 Men's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLOS Georgios | 2004 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GKOUMAS Antonios | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NTOUKA Nikolaos | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERTIPIS Konstantinos | 2003 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Christos | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas | 2009 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TZOVANIS Artemios | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOURMOURIS Andreas | 2006 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PANARETOS Georgios | 2009 |
GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BABALIS Vasileios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GKIKAS Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis | 2009 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KIASSOS Christos | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANTZIAVRAS Marios | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MARLASIS Athanasios | 2009 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MEINTANIS Dimitrios | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ORFANIDIS Theodoros | 2009 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
STAMELLOS Konstantinos | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAMELLOS Panagiotis | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
STAVRAKIS Michael | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim | 2009 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLORATOS Konstantinos | 2009 |
GRE ACHAIKOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMAS Antonios | 2009 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas | 2004 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMITROPOULOS Romanos | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOUMTSIS Angelos | 2007 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEKEZIDIS Efstathios | 2006 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MELKOS Panagiotis | 2005 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEDELKOS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios | 2005 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSIMIKLIS Yanni | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis | 2007 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEORGIOU Vasileios | 2009 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TSIORVALAS Rafail | 2008 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos | 2009 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios | 2009 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod | 2009 |
HUN DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
46 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |