Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEDEVA Monika | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAVCHENKO Vladislava | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANZULOVICH Ela | 2009 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRKOVIĆ Sara | 2009 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERDEŠ Evelin | 2010 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLADOVIĆ Ana | 2010 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOVIĆ Vita | 2009 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LESKO Nika | 2011 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARIĆ Ema | 2010 |
CRO MK Inter
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PENAVA Lucija | 2011 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PULIĆ Cvita | 2010 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOJČIĆ Mia | 2009 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIDAKOVIĆ Nea | 2009 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUKOVIĆ Lorena | 2009 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRISAN Denisa | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILYES Jazmin | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURTINECZ Johanna | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURTINECZ Julia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NYISZTOR BARTH Krisztina | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUDISIN Olivera | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆIKA Magdalena | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBAJIC Hana | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOKIC Katarina | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PENZES Ena | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAZIC Minja | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAROVIC Ksenija | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMAJLOVIC Andrijana | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VLADISLAVLJEVIC Dunja | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VRANJES Kalina | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZELENBABA Marija | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AKSAN Nil | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARIKAN Bade | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODUR Mina | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERGUNAY Yanki | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARTAL Melis | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURT Zeynep | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OZTURK Damla | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARIKINACI Azra | 2011 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUMER Defne Ada | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UMU Berensu | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VARDAR Elif Goksu | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUCUT Arzem | 2011 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YALCINKAYA Berrak | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YILMAM Asya Deniz | 2011 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
44 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDUM Benjamin | 2009 |
CRO MK Athos Zadar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAMUŽIĆ Sergej | 2011 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARINI Daniel | 2011 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATIJEVIĆ Baltazar | 2011 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPA Petar | 2010 |
CRO MK Osijek
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERDEI Andras | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUTAZOV Vladislav | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORLUKA Boris | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOBRENOVIC Aleksandar | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLISIC Janko | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLUVAKOV Damjan | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOVANCEVIC Andrija | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAZAREV Mihail | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRKOVIC Tadej | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLIC Mihajlo | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOVOVIC Lazar | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSEV Ivan | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSEV Mihail | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOJKOV Petar | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOMASEVIC Marko | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOMIC Maksim | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARAL Hasan Cem | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CEKEN Yigit Boran | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COKPARLAMIS Fahri Gunes | 2011 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUNER Cagdas | 2012 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÜRSEL Deniz Doruk | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILKILIROGLU Salih Evrim | 2012 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCABAL Batuhan | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCABAL Baturalp | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OZDEMIR Mehmet Tufan | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UGUZ Eren | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAGIZ Ergun | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELCHEVA Vayana | 2011 |
BUL
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLOVA Lilia | 2011 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOPALOVA Gabriela | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRALA Elena | 2011 |
CRO MK Rapir
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOVAČ Antonija | 2012 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATIĆ Maša | 2009 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATIĆ Tonka | 2010 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIDAR Lucia | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARANINA Sofia | 2011 |
CYP DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta | 2009 |
CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADOCH Alexandra | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONDREA Lavinia | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIU Alecsia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FITZ Miruna Cristina | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GODJA Carla | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEONTE Maria | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARISESCU Maya | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRICEL Ana | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICULA Alexandra | 2011 |
ROU Schermabrescia
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLAR Patricia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELAGHIE Alesia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POPESCU Nicole Alexandra | 2012 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCAFA Natalia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STANESCU Antonia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEMES Carla | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIZMAN Teodora | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUDISIN Olivera | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MELENTIJEVIC Luna | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLIC Milica | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLIĆ Vana | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAZIC Minja | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALJIC Zoe Sara | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAROVIC Ksenija | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VJESTICA Milica | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COSGUNCAY Defne | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YILDIZ Elif Ada | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
36 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANUKYAN Hakob | 2010 |
ARM
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AMBRUŠ MARŠIĆ Roko | 2009 |
CRO MK Rapir
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BADŽEK Leon | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆORKOVIĆ Tadej | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEREŽIĆ Maksimilijan | 2010 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIHOVEC Vito | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUNIĆ Lovro | 2012 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAZANTSEV Mark | 2011 |
CYP G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRONIC Radu | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BINDER Erik | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COJANU Matei | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EFROS Filip | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Alan Peter | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GHETU Robert | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GORGHIU Andrei | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIGOROVICI David | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRISAN Tudor | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARGARITESCU Mircea | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOTRESCU Cristian | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMARU Tudor | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAIDA Vlad | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VASILACHE Rares | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESA Victor | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 |
SLO Ginnastica Triestina
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Rastko | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIHAILOVIĆ Darko | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRKOVIC Tadej | 2009 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATAOL Ali Vehbi | 2011 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYRAK Rutkay Cinar | 2012 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YILDIZ Bulut Ali | 2010 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |