Preview of the allocation of starting places
Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: 3 maj 2023, 05:00:07
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mathis | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | 1.129 | Waiting | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.108 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.78 | Inscribed | ||
BOORZ Jonas | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREKER Henri | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
BRYCHCY Jakob | 2004 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Erik | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.51 | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Max | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.93 | Inscribed | ||
CONRADS Henri | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.137 | Waiting | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.82 | Inscribed | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EXNER Lars | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | 1.116 | Inscribed | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | 1.103 | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.47 | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | 2.74 | Inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.109 | Inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | 1.63 | Waiting | ||
GERLACH Lenny | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | 1.130 | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.69 | Waiting | ||
GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 2.105 | Waiting | ||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.37 | Inscribed | ||
HAAK Felix | 2005 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 1.98 | Inscribed | ||
HEIMANN Anton | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.105 | Waiting | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.79 | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Konrad | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.135 | Waiting | ||
HERTEL Tim | 2005 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERTWECK Andri | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.44 | Inscribed | ||
HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 1.61 | Inscribed | ||
HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 1.86 | Inscribed | ||
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.64 | Inscribed | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.52 | Inscribed | ||
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
L | 1.121 | Inscribed | ||
IKEI Homa | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 1.140 | Inscribed | ||
IMMER Jaron | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 1.31 | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Gabriel | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
KAMBACH Linus | 2003 |
GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.101 | Waiting | ||
KELPE Bendix | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
KLADDE Ole | 2006 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | 1.138 | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKSIEM Cedric | 2006 |
GER Neuwieder FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | 1.119 | Inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 1.89 | Inscribed | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.73 | Waiting | ||
KUMMER Gernot | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | 1.118 | Waiting | ||
LENNARTZ Daan | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.102 | Waiting | ||
LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | 1.148 | Inscribed | ||
MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | 2.56 | Waiting | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.112 | Waiting | ||
MARTIN Jasper | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | 1.146 | Inscribed | ||
MARX Valentino | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Kassian | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Patrick | 2003 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | 1.59 | Inscribed | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.45 | Inscribed | ||
MORLANG Kim | 2007 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | 1.110 | Waiting | ||
MORLANG Nick | 2005 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
L | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.74 | Inscribed | ||
NÄHRING Till | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.65 | Waiting | ||
NOE Louis | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.75 | Waiting | ||
ORTNER Isidor | 2006 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.133 | Waiting | ||
PAHL Constantin | 2009 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.76 | Waiting | ||
POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
REICH Paul | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 1.80 | Inscribed | ||
REINING Riccardo | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
RITZ Janik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.93 | Waiting | ||
RÖSELER Felix | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.70 | Waiting | ||
ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
L | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHIERHORN Hannes | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.109 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 1.128 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.57 | Waiting | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.57 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.62 | Waiting | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
SZALAY Ben | 2003 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEDESCO Nando | 2009 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 2.124 | Waiting | ||
TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
TREBIS Michael | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.114 | Waiting | ||
VELTRUP Ole | 2005 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | 1.83 | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Caspar | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
VOGEL Vince | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
VON HEHL Marius | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 1.39 | Inscribed | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.55 | Inscribed | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.68 | Inscribed | ||
WRÓBEL Wojciech | 2005 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
ZARUBA Leo-Valery | 2003 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Max | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | R | 1.48 | Cancelled | ||
GABEL Moritz | - | GER TV Lahr | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GRUNDLER Colin | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | 1.77 | Cancelled | ||
JURTSCHAK Tim | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | 1.142 | Cancelled | ||
STRASSNER Moritz | - | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | R | 1.99 | Cancelled | ||
VON BREUNIG Quentin | - | GER MTV München | L | 2.97 | Cancelled | ||
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | 1.58 | Cancelled |
90 Entries, 29 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R |
---|
0 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | BERNZEN Henrik | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
CN | BÜHNER Theresa | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | DRECKMANN Nils | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
CN | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | GIEßER Leon | GER | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. | ||
B | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | NAUMANN Josy | GER | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | TALAN Jan | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Referees | ||||
ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | Referee | |
Officials | ||||
BERGER Detlef | GER | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin (GER) | Parents | |
KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei | UKR | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin (GER) | Coach |
Official | BÖHM Alexander | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | KNOBLOCH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | CN | KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | TALAN Jan | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2022 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEIDENHEIMER SB Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSF DITZINGEN TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
STG SGS ERLANGEN / NÜRNBERGER FC SGS Erlangen (GER) |
ZARUBA Leo-Valery (2003 R) TSCHERNOV Denis (2006 R) SROCK Stephan (2004 R) TATZKO Jonte Finn (2004 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
STG FC OFFENBACH / FC KASSEL FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Waiting | ||||
STG ATSV SAARBRÜCKEN / FR HOCHWALD Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |
BARTH Mathis (2004 R) MARX Valentino (2003 L) STRAUB Max (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
STG OSNABRÜCK/NORDHORN Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
KAMBACH Linus (2003 R) HÖWEKENMEIER Simon (2005 L) KLADDE Ole (2006 R) HELLMICH Konrad (2008 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
OSC BERLIN OSC Berlin (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FS BIELEFELDER TG FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | Waiting | ||||
FECHT CLUB KREFELD Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC LEIPZIG FC Leipzig (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
STG FC KREFELD / LSV DÜSSELDORF Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 2 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHT CLUB KREFELD Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER NR Declined |
0 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | BERNZEN Henrik | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
CN | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
B | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | ||
B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | NAUMANN Josy | GER | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | STRAUB Leon | GER | Fechterbund Saar e.V. | ||
CN | TALAN Jan | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | BÖHM Alexander | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | KNOBLOCH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | CN | KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | B | MAUNZ Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | TALAN Jan | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
GIANNOLO Nadine | GER | Coach | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Coach | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
VERST Gerald | GER | Coach | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |