Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'ANJOU Laura | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
GROTHOFF Flora | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROTHOFF Maja | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
IWERSEN Marte | 2012 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
KOMP Ella | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Nora Ilona | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
ZENZOUL Zahra Mouna | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
BRITO Carlota | 2012 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MÜHLEISEN Katharina | 2013 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SBOUI Sirin | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PASTUSHENKO Lisa | - | GER TSV 1863 Herdecke | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABENDROTH Marie | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
REINDL Alva | 2010 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SPINZIG Johanna | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VASILOPOULUS Maya | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
GRÜBNAU Linda | 2011 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
TARTLER Johanna | 2010 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
KLECKER Amelia | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
OEHME Chelsea | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
KRANZ Mia Lianne | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLSMAN Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGUIAR KOOLEN Saskia | 2010 |
NED La Rapiere
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUMMEL Luna Mira | - | GER TSV 1863 Herdecke | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BOC Mai Ly | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
KOSIN Lena | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHOMAKER Viktoria | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BASSINE Kenza | 2008 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva | 2008 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
GODA Hannah | 2008 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana | 2009 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
WIESSNER Franka | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
HAMMERATH Silva | 2008 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
ERHARDT Liv | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIERKES Jule Josefine | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHO Emily | 2009 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | - | GER OFC Bonn | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRENNER Rahel | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
CHRISTIAENS Michelle | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LYTVYN Sascha | - | UKR Hasper FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
LAMPRECHT Charlotte | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Moritz | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOC Tung Minh | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
GERZEN Paul | 2013 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
KARBOWNIK Damian | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
KLENNER Justus | 2012 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Philipp | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
PEERENBOOM Kiyan | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
REINDL August | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
THIEMEL Jakob | 2012 |
GER
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
STURM Edin | 2012 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
KOLBERG Joshua | 2012 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
SEVENHECK Kangxi | 2012 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
GROOS Benedikt | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
HELLERSBERG Jacob Balthazar | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Lasse | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 23 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Piet | 2012 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDNER Luca | 2013 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
BÜDENBENDER Tom | 2012 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGENER Jakob | 2013 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'ANJOU Vincent | 2010 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
ELLER Dominik | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
GERZEN Nikolai | 2011 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
KOSTER Max | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SCHOMAKER Tom | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
TESCHNER SCHNOCK Darvin | 2010 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
WEITAUER Anton | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HANKE Mats Henri | 2010 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELMIG Andri | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOERMANS Emil Johan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAXIAN Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEYOUM Jona Elio | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARÁCZ László | 2010 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALT Janosch | - | GER TG Münster | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PELKA Ben | - | GER TSV 1863 Herdecke | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALETTA Gabriel | 2008 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
KLITZING Jan Lasse | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
KOSTER Max | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
PIETSCH Adrian | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
SCHOMAKER Tom | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
THIEMEL Erik | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
VERBERKT Bennet | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
WEITAUER Anton | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
KALLWEIT Benjamin | 2008 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
NEIß Bent | 2008 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Mark | 2009 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
CICHY Joona | 2009 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | 2009 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BEERMANN Zacharias | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
GESCHWENDER Hannes | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
L | 19 | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEIER Florentin | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
PETRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHMKE Jakob | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LELITTKO Eddie | 2009 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENDER Henri | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜHL Joshua-Mekonnen Dawit Martin | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AMEUR Jabir | 2008 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMONOV Andrii | 2008 |
UKR OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | - | GER FC Moers | R | 1 | Cancelled | ||
GROß Maximilian Daniel | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled |
29 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONETTI Nils | 1994 |
FRA DFC Düsseldorf, VITRY FRANC
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Laureano | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BRITO Lucas | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
VÖMEL Julius | 1988 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Jörg | 1985 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
WATSON Julian | 1992 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
WIEDNER Jonas | 1982 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Justus | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Emil | 2006 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROTE Lukas | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | R | 17 | Cancelled | ||
NITTRITZ Sebastian | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOMP Thore | 2014 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Emil | 2014 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CZERWENKA Matteo | 2014 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGST Henner | 2014 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
BRAUN Marius | GER | Coach | niedz. | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Coach | sob. | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
ZEKORN Melissa | GER | Coach | sob. niedz. | Kölner FK | |
BURGARTZ Siegmar | GER | Parents | niedz. | OFC Bonn | |
OTTO Roland | GER | Parents | sob. | OFC Bonn | |
PETRI Alexander | GER | Coach | sob. | TB Burgsteinfurt |