Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHANASIOU Eleni | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
NOUSIA Paraskevi | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAVRIKAKI Athinais | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIVANOU Eirini | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LYTINA Ekaterini | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEODOSI Vasiliki | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSOKOU Anastasia | 2008 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATHINAIOU Despina | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BASIAKOU Maria | 2007 |
GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOTIADI Danai Georgia | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALASKA Agni | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSAOUSI Lida | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni | 2008 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
CHATZAKOU Ioanna | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEFALA Konstantina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia | 2006 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KAZAKOU Olga | 2008 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATAKOUDI Erifyli | 2007 |
GRE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHOUZOURI Christina | 2007 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina | 2003 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro | 2006 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOGOU Eleni Lydia | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAITANI Konstantina | 2003 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni | - | GRE SXOLI XIFASKIAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TSIGARIDA Thomais - Eirini | - | GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS | --- | Cancelled |
34 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2021 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Women's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAGALIS Theodoros | 2004 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios | 2007 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZIS Zois Georgios | 2008 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis | 2007 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis | 2004 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis | 2003 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TENTOMAS Alexandros | 2005 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMANOS Ioannis | 2004 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BLETSAS Konstantinos | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
FRADELLOS Georgios | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KALFOPOULOS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KATSARDIS Christos | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KOSTOULAS Grigorios Marios | 2002 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OIKONOMOU Alexandros | 2007 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PANAGIDIS Athanasios | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEOTON Guy Georgios | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEOTON Lazaros | 2007 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOKKOS Panagiotis | 2004 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PAGKALOS Angelos | 2002 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
POULIANOS Michael | 2008 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PREDARIS Charalampos | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREDARIS Vasileios | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRIFTIS Ioannis | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZARMPINIS Vasileios | 2007 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos | 2007 |
GRE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
FORMOZIS Stavros | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis | 2005 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARGARITIS Alexandros | 2007 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SAMOLIS Miltiadis | 2003 |
GRE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios | 2006 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MARMAROU Emmanouil | 2008 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MENDRINOS Nektarios | 2008 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon | 2006 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TZORTZAKIS Nektarios | 2005 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANYFANTIS Christos | - | GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. | R | --- | Cancelled |
44 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Voting any Open None | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2021 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Men's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |