Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHRISTENSEN Julie Videbæk | 2005 |
DEN Vejle FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea | 2004 |
DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELLERUP FK Hellerup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HELLERUP FK 2 Hellerup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
DRAGON SPORT FENCING Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THORNDAHL Anton | 2006 |
DEN Vejle FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 |
DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MADSEN Anton Møller | 2005 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDLICH Tobias Anon | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Charles | 2008 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LADEFOGED Rasmus | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil | 2007 |
DEN
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHARDT Chayenn | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTHER Theo | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VØLUND Jonas | 2006 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOERSAA Christian | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDLICH Tobias Anon | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZATVORNYTSKYI Dimitri | 2004 |
DEN Gribskov FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDES Magnus | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEMER Alfred | 2003 |
DEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SANDORFF Andreas | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal | 2004 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HALEVI Sagi | 2004 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HVIID-ELKROG Alexander | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | 2002 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VØLUND Jonas | 2006 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Malthe | 2004 |
DEN Odense FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QVISTGAARD Simon | 2004 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELLERUP FK Hellerup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HELLERUP FK 2 Hellerup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRAGON SPORT FENCING Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RYE Katharina | 2006 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FENGER Filippa Dybdal | 2002 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAABEN Frode | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GJALDBÆK Steffen | 2002 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THORBEK Julius Manz | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARSEN Abigail Marie | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERG Bob Mathias Salha | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURIR Tobias Neumann | 2006 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BROWN Casper Holse | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DYRING Jacob | 2008 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOOST PERSSON Emil | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRAMER NIKI | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENSEN Marius | 2006 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURIR Tobias Neumann | 2006 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENSEN Marius | 2006 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |