Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADBERG Claudia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HADBERG Lucia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
--- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETERSEN Lea | 2009 |
DEN FK Aramis Dragør
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERGO Ida | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAGE Maria | - | DEN Dragon Sport Fencing | --- | Cancelled | |||
HANSEN Caroline | - | DEN | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRYLA Robert | 2011 |
POL Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIEGLER Julius | 2009 |
DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FALDEN Vitus | 2009 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip | 2010 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOEST Frederik | 2009 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REYNHEIM Elliot | 2010 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MYLSTED Jacob | - | DEN Dragon Sport Fencing | L | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sirius | 2008 |
DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer | 2008 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SVITZER POULSEN Marcus | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Charles | 2008 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LADEFOGED Rasmus | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil | 2007 |
DEN
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHARDT Chayenn | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTHER Theo | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DALSGAARD SKAU RASMUSSEN Alexander | 2008 |
DEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAGH BIRCH Patrick | 2008 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRAMER NIKI | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAU MADSEN Jonas | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL | 2008 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca | 2008 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 |
DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRAGON SPORT FENCING Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HELLERUP FK Hellerup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
RUDERSDAL FK Rudersdal FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TAASTRUP FK Taastrup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TREKANTEN VORDINGBORG Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBARI Umamah | 2011 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATERSON Thea | 2009 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 |
IRL Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN | Trekanten København | |||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN | Trekanten København | |||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie | 2007 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Marie | 2007 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIU Xiangtian | 2008 |
DEN Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 |
IRL Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARDE FK Varde FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRENSKOW Gustav | 2011 |
DEN
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
CARACCIOLO Francesco | 2014 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZABALLOS Pepe | 2011 |
DEN
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENLOCK Liam | 2012 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOUGESEN Elliott Weber | 2011 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MADSEN Otto | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMPSON Arthur | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRYLA Robert | 2011 |
POL Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOFOED Hannibal | 2009 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLIER CARLSEN Alexander | 2010 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN | Trekanten København | |||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN | Trekanten København | |||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUIDO ENGBJERG Linus | 2007 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RASCH Thomas | 2008 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN William | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS Anker | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HVIDEMOSE Johannes Røigaard | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAABEN Frode | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL | 2008 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas | 2007 |
NED Aalborg FK
|
--- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
CN | RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN | Trekanten København |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN | Trekanten København | |||
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLESEN Alma | 2008 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREDERIKSEN Noam | - | DEN | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANNICHE Asger | 2010 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAASTRUP FK Taastrup FK (DEN) |
DEN | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DYRING Jacob | 2008 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANNICHE Asger | 2010 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKYTTEBO William | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERG Bob Mathias Salha | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRAMER NIKI | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Noam | - | DEN | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCK Erik | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |