Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
MUSTER Tamia | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMALFUß Maya-My | 2008 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika | 2007 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
RANFT Abby | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
GRIMMER Ella | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
MERBACH Emilia | 2008 |
GER FSC Jena
|
L | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
NEUBAUER Aila | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
WETZEL Tabea Sophie | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
WILLING Nina | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
HAUPT Emely | 2008 |
GER PSV Weimar
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
KÖSLING Anik | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Shannon | 2008 |
GER SV Aschersleben
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise | 2008 |
GER SV Aschersleben
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
DÖRING Antonia | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
GROSS Taamke | - | GER | R | 1.2 | Cancelled | ||
KARIUS Bele | - | GER SC Berlin | R | 1.8 | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Christopher | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | SC Berlin | ||
GRUN Nils | GER | SC Berlin | |||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | HAMPO Ole | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
D | LINDNER Isabella | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
MAUKSCH Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
NOWAK Hannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
D | STERZIK Linda | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Stella | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHARF Hanna | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
BEYER Lilly Pia | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
BLOECK Elisa | 2005 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
OBERLÄNDER Kiara | 2005 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
EVERS Larissa | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUTZ Antonia | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 |
GER A.S.A.O. ATHENS, Fechtclub München
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
BENEDIX Martha | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
PERL Marie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
OEHLER Sophia | 2005 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
JOERIS Tophan | 2005 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
HAGEN Helena | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
KUHRING Fanny | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
OPP Ronja | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
GAMKE Ella | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
OLSEN Nora | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
DURAND Yunah | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
GOOSMANN Ruby | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
LUBBE Stella | 2006 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
RATKOGLO Maria | - | BUL SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.1 | Cancelled | ||
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine | - | GER | L | 1.12 | Cancelled | ||
MICKOLEIT Mathilda | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.1 | Cancelled | ||
STEFER Luzie Helene | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.2 | Cancelled | ||
HUBOLD Pia | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.2 | Cancelled | ||
MÜLLER Annika | - | GER FSC Jena | R | 1.5 | Cancelled | ||
SCHRÖDER Josephine | - | GER FSC Jena | R | 1.4 | Cancelled | ||
QUAST Sharon | - | GER | R | 1.4 | Cancelled | ||
CASTELLI Lucia | - | ITA Comense Scherma | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ERTEL Alisa | - | RUS SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.2 | Cancelled |
35 Entries, 0 Pending, 10 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Christopher | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | SC Berlin | ||
GRUN Nils | GER | SC Berlin | |||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | HAMPO Ole | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
D | LINDNER Isabella | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
MAUKSCH Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
NOWAK Hannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
D | STERZIK Linda | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | 1.53 | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.101 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.111 | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.58 | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Stella | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 1.130 | Inscribed | ||
LOHS Lilian | 2004 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | 1.132 | Inscribed | ||
ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.83 | Inscribed | ||
BEYER Lilly Pia | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.140 | Inscribed | ||
KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | 1.73 | Inscribed | ||
OBERLÄNDER Kiara | 2005 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.144 | Inscribed | ||
EVERS Larissa | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
BALLE Jennifer | 2003 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
BÖTTGER Sonja | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.61 | Inscribed | ||
FIEDLER Jasmin | 2004 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.60 | Inscribed | ||
RUTZ Antonia | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.118 | Inscribed | ||
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 |
GER A.S.A.O. ATHENS, Fechtclub München
|
R | 1.141 | Inscribed | ||
BENEDIX Martha | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.134 | Inscribed | ||
PERL Marie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.65 | Inscribed | ||
WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Emma | 2004 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.93 | Inscribed | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.69 | Inscribed | ||
WICKE Clara | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
GRINDLE Francesca | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.104 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.98 | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
KUHRING Fanny | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.100 | Inscribed | ||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | 2004 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.44 | Inscribed | ||
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.94 | Inscribed | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.139 | Inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
SEMPER Nelly | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.66 | Inscribed | ||
BEST Marlene | 2003 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 1.43 | Inscribed | ||
BLESSING Laura | 2003 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
NIEHUES Geeske | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.97 | Inscribed | ||
GAMKE Alma | 2004 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna | 2003 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIETKA Gabriela | 2004 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | 1.31 | Cancelled | ||
DRESCHER Lea Sophie | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.12 | Cancelled | ||
KANNENBERG Mia | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.56 | Cancelled | ||
MICKOLEIT Mathilda | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.138 | Cancelled | ||
GÖTZE Luzie | - | GER | R | 1.52 | Cancelled | ||
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | - | GER FSC Jena | R | 1.68 | Cancelled | ||
HUBOLD Pia | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.122 | Cancelled | ||
MÜLLER Annika | - | GER FSC Jena | R | 1.125 | Cancelled | ||
SCHRÖDER Josephine | - | GER FSC Jena | R | 1.143 | Cancelled | ||
DURAND Yunah | - | GER | R | 2.6 | Cancelled | ||
GOOSMANN Ruby | - | GER | R | 2.5 | Cancelled | ||
HAMSCH Luise | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LUBBE Stella | - | GER USC Magdeburg | R | 2.7 | Cancelled |
46 Entries, 0 Pending, 13 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHE Tilman | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | KINZEL Jessica | GER | SC Berlin | ||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
CN | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | GER | SC Berlin | ||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SEMPER Leonard | GER | SC Berlin | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
D | STERZIK Linda | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHENK Tilman | 2007 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEMANN Mattis Arne | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANG Zimin | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
ECKNER Lykko | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Henry | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
GRUBE Nils | 2007 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
RÄTHEL Werner | 2008 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
BEYER Tim | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANTEUFEL Emil | 2008 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
HELD Henrik | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNERT Benwick | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POLLMER Vincent | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNFELD Lucas | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UEBERALL Malte | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
DOIL Paul | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUKE Dominique | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Adrian | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Raphael | 2008 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Sebastian | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
GRAULIG Jonas | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PESTER Milan | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNABEL Lennart | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Valentin | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
MARBACH Julius Matthäus | 2008 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EWALD William | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.12 | Cancelled | ||
KAVALERCHYK Samuel | - | GER | R | 1.6 | Cancelled | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.4 | Cancelled | ||
MÖLLER Louis | - | GER Kieler MTV | R | 1.13 | Cancelled | ||
RADANT Raphael | - | GER FG Schwerin | L | 1.3 | Cancelled | ||
ROPTE Moritz | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SASS Jan Lucas | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.2 | Cancelled | ||
WERNER Jonathan | - | GER | R | 1.9 | Cancelled | ||
HARTWIG Finn | - | GER TV Markkleeberg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SEYPT Nico | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SIMON Manuel | - | GER TV Markkleeberg | L | 1.16 | Cancelled |
39 Entries, 0 Pending, 11 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Christopher | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | SC Berlin | ||
GRUN Nils | GER | SC Berlin | |||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | HAMPO Ole | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
MAUKSCH Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
NOWAK Hannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAHL Laurin | 2005 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
LÜBKE Andreas | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFFER Jonathan | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRETSCHNER Liam | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
LEUSCHKE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
STRELOW Alexander | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Julien | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
STEIN Yannik | 2005 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
KÖCKE Nils | 2006 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
LINDNER Ruben | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Jonathan | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
KUNNIG Carl | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
NEUß Arvid Elias | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
JÜRGENSEN Johannes | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
ZISTL Killian | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
BORNKESSEL Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Caspar Anton | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
MC CONELL Lino | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
BÖRNGEN Ludwig | 2006 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
BLOCHWITZ Anton | 2006 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
L | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
EBERT Tillmann | 2005 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Timo | 2006 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
FOGT Jakub | 2006 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Jan | 2005 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPMER Paul | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.11 | Cancelled | ||
SCHULTZ Milan | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.1 | Cancelled | ||
GADZE Leo | - | GER Post SV Nürnberg FA | R | 1.6 | Cancelled | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.7 | Cancelled |
41 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Christopher | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | SC Berlin | ||
GRUN Nils | GER | SC Berlin | |||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | HAMPO Ole | GER | TV Markkleeberg | ||
HAMSCH Luise | GER | USC Magdeburg | |||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
MAUKSCH Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
NOWAK Hannes | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEARCE Martin | 2003 |
GBR MTV München
|
R | 1.43 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUß Sebastian | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.91 | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.111 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.98 | Inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | 1.126 | Inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.128 | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.78 | Inscribed | ||
BRETSCHNER Liam | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 1.89 | Inscribed | ||
LEUSCHKE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.79 | Inscribed | ||
MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
STRELOW Alexander | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.90 | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Julien | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.55 | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Patrick | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.37 | Inscribed | ||
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
STEIN Yannik | 2005 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
L | 1.129 | Inscribed | ||
HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
RAITHEL Theo | 2004 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
LINDNER Ruben | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
HONEKAMP Jan Josef | 2003 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
KUNNIG Carl | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 1.67 | Inscribed | ||
NEUß Arvid Elias | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.110 | Inscribed | ||
SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENEDIX Carl | 2004 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
DOYSCHER Vincent | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.101 | Inscribed | ||
HANAWA Anthony | 2004 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
JÜRGENSEN Johannes | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.104 | Inscribed | ||
MAUKSCH Paul | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 1.64 | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Hannes | 2003 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | 2003 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.95 | Inscribed | ||
SIMON Tim | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 2.23 | Inscribed | ||
SKIRLO Kostja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Bernhard | 2003 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
NEEB Jakob | 2003 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 1.59 | Inscribed | ||
WOHLMACHER Simon | 2004 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
GERLACH Hannes | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.76 | Inscribed | ||
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
KORTE Thore | 2004 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
NEUBAUER Aaron | 2003 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 1.120 | Inscribed | ||
RENARD Nolann | 2004 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
RUGE Arthus | 2003 |
GER FSC Jena
|
R | 1.92 | Inscribed | ||
SCHELER Moritz | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.93 | Inscribed | ||
SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | 1.60 | Inscribed | ||
ZACHER Niklas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
ZAGORNIK Lucas | 2003 |
GER FSC Jena
|
L | 1.51 | Inscribed | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 1.103 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 1.69 | Inscribed | ||
GAASEIDNES Kjell | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
GRUN Nils | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 1.57 | Inscribed | ||
HARMS Tyler | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
HELM Leander | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
KUSIAN Andreas | 2004 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.81 | Inscribed | ||
EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | 1.85 | Inscribed | ||
BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
EBERT Tillmann | 2005 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
SCHALLER Tanas | 2004 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
FOGT Jakub | 2006 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Jan | 2005 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
TIPPMER Paul | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 2.21 | Cancelled | ||
BROCKER Malte | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.127 | Cancelled | ||
ENGFER Friedrich | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.62 | Cancelled | ||
REHDA Felix | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.31 | Cancelled | ||
SCHULTZ Milan | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.123 | Cancelled | ||
FRANKE Timo | - | GER USC Magdeburg | L | --- | Cancelled |
73 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHE Tilman | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
GRÜTZNER Olaf | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
KELLER Emilia | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | KINZEL Jessica | GER | SC Berlin | ||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
LATAL Martin | CZE | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | |||
CN | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | GER | SC Berlin | ||
PECHE Robert | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | |||
CN | POTRATZ Ricardo | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | SEMPER Leonard | GER | SC Berlin | ||
CN | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
CN | STÖHR Bernd | GER | FSC Jena |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |