Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEIDEHOFF Leonie Danielle | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | |||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | OSC Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDLICH Marlene | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | |||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | OSC Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U12 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEISER Leonard | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEMENS Marlon | 2008 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | |||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | OSC Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENCKE Jan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKEL Simon | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | |||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | OSC Berlin |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U12 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |