Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 241 | Inscribed | ||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 615 | Inscribed | ||
BÜCKER Femke | 2002 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | 378 | Inscribed | ||
COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 335 | Inscribed | ||
GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 |
GER CE Luxembourg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 87 | Inscribed | ||
GREUL Kerstin | 2002 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | 175 | Inscribed | ||
GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 196 | Inscribed | ||
JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 276 | Inscribed | ||
KARSTEN Anna | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 506 | Inscribed | ||
KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 254 | Inscribed | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 258 | Inscribed | ||
MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 120 | Inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | 452 | Inscribed | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 233 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 88 | Inscribed | ||
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 313 | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Leona | 2002 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 348 | Inscribed | ||
WEDEL Floria | 2003 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 275 | Inscribed | ||
ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 74 | Inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 181 | Inscribed | ||
TUTTLA Jennifer | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | GER | 61 | |||
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | GER | 29 | |||
DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | GER FC Offenbach | R | GER | 33 | |||
HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | GER FC Bischofswerda | R | GER | 27 | |||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 | GER FG Segeberg | L | GER | 49 | |||
PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | GER FC Kassel | R | GER | 43 | |||
TOMIC Mariella | 2005 | GER | R | GER | 48 | |||
ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | GER | 39 | |||
CROVETTO Vera | 2002 | SUI LUG Lugano | R | SUI | 7 | |||
KAMARAS Kira | 2003 | SUI ZFC Zürich | R | SUI | 10 | |||
PETTOLA Chiara | 2003 | SUI | R | SUI | 12 | |||
ROMEO Virginia | 2002 | SUI LUG Lugano, Cds Mangiarotti | R | SUI | 5 |
12 Pre-entries
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Referee | B | ECKL Kristin | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Arvokilpailuranking U17 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2018 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2018 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Referee | B | ECKL Kristin | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2018 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 514 | Inscribed | ||
WICHT Matteo | 2002 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Kassian | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | 341 | Cancelled | ||
SPIERZAK Lorenz | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | 655 | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLENBERG Tito | 2003 | SUI LUG Lugano | R | SUI | 13 |
1 Pre-entries
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Arvokilpailuranking U17 Men's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2018 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Epee | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2018 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2018 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2018 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |