Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi | 2004 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 80 | Inscribed | ||
APERGI Eirini | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
39 | Inscribed | |||
ARAPOGIANNI Despina | 2004 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
L | 38 | Inscribed | ||
ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna | 2002 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
BANTI FARMAKI Georgia | 1999 |
GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
44 | Inscribed | |||
CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra | 2000 |
GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTOU Theodora | 2002 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda | 2003 |
GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
|
19 | Inscribed | |||
DIMA Ariana | 2005 |
GRE IRIDA
|
L | 58 | Inscribed | ||
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia | 2002 |
GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
|
37 | Inscribed | |||
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora | 2003 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
GASPARI-AGAPITOU Christina | 2004 |
GRE IRIDA
|
L | 81 | Inscribed | ||
GEROU Vasiliki Filomila | 2003 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
83 | Inscribed | |||
GIANNAKI Danai | 2004 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
KALIANTZI Athanasia | 2004 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
43 | Inscribed | |||
KAMPOURIDOU Maria | 2003 |
GRE XIFOMACHOS
|
6 | Inscribed | |||
KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
KEFALA TSOROU Styliani | 2005 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia | 2001 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
34 | Inscribed | |||
KOLETSOU Evrydiki | 2003 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
KOTSALI Eirini | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
15 | Inscribed | |||
KOUKOULI Ermioni | 2003 |
GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
|
85 | Inscribed | |||
KRITOULI Styliani | 2003 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini | 2004 |
GRE IRIDA
|
82 | Inscribed | |||
MARAGKAKI Andriani | 2004 |
GRE AKRITES
|
L | 52 | Inscribed | ||
MITSI Stavroula | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
63 | Inscribed | |||
MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina | 2000 |
GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
|
L | 22 | Inscribed | ||
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia | 2004 |
GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
|
53 | Inscribed | |||
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina | 2000 |
GRE IRIDA
|
L | 13 | Inscribed | ||
PALLI Irida | 2002 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia | 2005 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
L | 84 | Inscribed | ||
PATSOURA Dimitra | 2005 |
GRE AKRITES
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
ROKANA Alexandra | 2002 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
R | 47 | Inscribed | ||
SAVVA Sofia | 2003 |
GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
|
68 | Inscribed | |||
SIAFAKA Angeliki | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia | 2002 |
GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
14 | Inscribed | |||
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina | 2002 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
17 | Inscribed | |||
TARAZI Evangelia | 2001 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
TARENIDOU Afroditi | 2004 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
18 | Inscribed | |||
TSALAMANIOU Eleni | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSIRONI Anna | 2002 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
TSOLAKI Konstantina | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria | 2001 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
TZIMA Ekaterini | 2001 |
GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
|
20 | Inscribed | |||
VOTSI Foteini | 2004 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
60 | Inscribed |
47 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHTIDAS Anastasios | 2002 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
61 | Inscribed | |||
ALCHAZIDIS Ioannis | 2001 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
ALESTAS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 34 | Inscribed | ||
ALVANOS Georgios | 1999 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
APOSTOLOPOULOS-PAPIDAS Dimitris | 2003 |
GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
|
54 | Inscribed | |||
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros | 2002 |
GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BASTAS Konstantinos | 2005 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
64 | Inscribed | |||
BINICHAKIS Emmanouil | 2001 |
GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BOUGATSOS Alexandros | 2003 |
GRE AKRITES
|
20 | Inscribed | |||
BOUGATSOS Dionysios | 2001 |
GRE AKRITES
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
CHATZITYPIS Filippos | 2002 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos | 2000 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
L | 63 | Inscribed | ||
DIMITROPOULOS Lampros | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
GEROU Georgios-Fileas | 2003 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
49 | Inscribed | |||
GIANNARIS Emmanouil | 2001 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
68 | Inscribed | |||
GIOUROUKOS Georgios | 2000 |
GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
|
52 | Inscribed | |||
KALESIS Ioannis | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
58 | Inscribed | |||
KAMARINOPOULOS Nikitas | 2003 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
L | 72 | Inscribed | ||
KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras | 2001 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
38 | Inscribed | |||
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos | 2001 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
37 | Inscribed | |||
KAZAKOS Iasonas | 2000 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
KESKINIDIS Ioannis | 2001 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
4 | Inscribed | |||
KLAOUDATOS Ilias | 2000 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
47 | Inscribed | |||
KONIDARIS Christos | 2000 |
GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
|
46 | Inscribed | |||
KOTRIDIS Symeon | 1999 |
GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
|
L | 50 | Inscribed | ||
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis | 2003 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
L | 33 | Inscribed | ||
LOUNTZIS Theodoros | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
L | 31 | Inscribed | ||
MAKRIS Dimitrios | 2001 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis | 2001 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
MARKOPOULOS Petros | 2001 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
L | 22 | Inscribed | ||
MORAITIS Filippos | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 76 | Inscribed | ||
NERATZAKIS Marios | 2005 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
L | 32 | Inscribed | ||
OIKONOMOU Aristotelis | 2002 |
GRE L.O.VARIS
|
R | 42 | Inscribed | ||
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios | 1999 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
PAPADAKIS Stylianos | 2002 |
GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios | 2001 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
28 | Inscribed | |||
PASSAM Filippos | 2002 |
GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
|
R | 40 | Inscribed | ||
PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos | 1999 |
GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
PLIAKAS Konstantinos | 2004 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 55 | Inscribed | ||
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos | 2005 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
L | 30 | Inscribed | ||
ROUNTIS Dionysios | 2005 |
GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
|
75 | Inscribed | |||
SALATAS Aristotelis | 2003 |
GRE AKRITES
|
43 | Inscribed | |||
SARRIS Nikolaos | 2001 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
73 | Inscribed | |||
SIDERIS Stavros | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
SISIOS Evangelos | 2001 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios | 2003 |
GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
|
59 | Inscribed | |||
TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos | 1999 |
GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
TOMA Vasileios | 2004 |
GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
|
74 | Inscribed | |||
TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
24 | Inscribed | |||
TSALOUCHOS Spyridon | 2002 |
GRE IRIDA
|
44 | Inscribed | |||
TSOKAS Asterios | 1999 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
R | 3 | Inscribed |
52 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hellenic Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |