Mainzer TV (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
International | FIE B | Foil | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
22 cze 2024 | GER | Nürnberg | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
22 cze 2024 | GER | Nürnberg | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 9 (7) |
|||
15 cze 2024 | GER WE | Dortmund |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2024 International Sabre Competition of Dortmund |
U20 | |||||
8 cze 2024 | GER | Künzelsau | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 10 (6) |
||||
8 cze 2024 | GER | Künzelsau | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
25 maj 2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Sabre 7 (5) |
||||
25 maj 2024 | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U13 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
20 sty 2024 | ESP | Segovia |
FIE Ciudad de Segovia World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
15 gru 2023 | ESP | Madrid |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 9 (7) |
|||
25 lis 2023 | GER BY | Grünwald |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 Grünwald - time to fence U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 17 (10) |
|||
22 paź 2023 | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament Würth Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 15 (9) |
|||
21 paź 2023 | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament Würth Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 13 (9) |
|||
1 paź 2023 | BEL VS | Gand |
FIE 25 Flemish Open Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
23 wrz 2023 | GER SW | Mainz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 3. RoboMarkets-Cup |
U17 |
Sabre 10 (8) |
||||
3 cze 2023 | GER | Künzelsau | 2023 German Championships Würth Cup | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
3 cze 2023 | GER | Künzelsau | 2023 German Championships Würth Cup | Senior |
Sabre 10 (1) |
Sabre 9 (5) |
|||
13 maj 2023 | GER | Nürnberg | 2023 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
13 maj 2023 | GER | Nürnberg | 2023 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 11 (9) |
|||
15 kwi 2023 | GER BY | Regensburg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 German Veterans Championships |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Epee 42 (1) Sabre 28 (1) |
Foil 2 (1) Epee 7 (3) Sabre 11 (3) |
|||
28 sty 2023 | GER SW | Mainz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 RoboMarkets-Cup |
U17 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 14 (8) |
|||
7 sty 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
3 gru 2022 | GER SW | Mainz |
Q-C für Südwest 2022 Winter-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 45 (2) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
29 paź 2022 | GER | Bonn | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 15 (12) |
|||
29 paź 2022 | GER | Bonn | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
22 paź 2022 | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 International Tournament Würth Cup |
Senior U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 31 (9) |
|||
29 sty 2022 | GER SW | Mainz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 RoboMarkets-Cu |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
22 sty 2022 | ESP | Segovia |
FIE Ciudad de Segovia World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
4 gru 2021 | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 78 (4) |
Sabre 22 (9) |
|||
27 lis 2021 | GER BY | Grünwald |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier Grünwald - time to fence U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 18 (10) |
|||
20 lis 2021 | GER WÜ | Eislingen | International Tournament | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 18 (10) |
|||
30 paź 2021 | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 International Tournament Würth Cup |
Senior U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 38 (10) |
|||
16 paź 2021 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
Qualifikationsturnier des Bayerischen Fechterverbandes 2021 Trichter of Nürnberg Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 41 (1) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
15 lut 2020 | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2020 |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 | |||||
1 lut 2020 | GER | Dormagen |
FIE 45 Preis der Chemiestadt World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
18 sty 2020 | ESP | Segovia |
FIE Ciudad de Segovia World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 15 (9) |
|||
30 lis 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
EFC 2019 Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
16 lis 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2020 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 7 (6) |
|||
16 lis 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2020 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
9 lis 2019 | GER BY | Grünwald |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier Grünwalder Wappen U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 22 (12) |
|||
2 lis 2019 | RUS | Sochi |
FIE Black Sea Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 8 (7) |
|||
25 maj 2019 | GER WÜ | Künzelsau | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 11 (6) |
|||
25 maj 2019 | GER WÜ | Künzelsau | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
4 maj 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
4 maj 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
26 kwi 2019 | GER SW | Bad Dürkheim | 2019 German Veterans Championships | Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Epee 10 (1) Sabre 43 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 8 (3) Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
16 mar 2019 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 6 (5) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||
16 mar 2019 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||
15 gru 2018 | GER | Dormagen |
FIE 44 Preis der Chemiestadt World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
8 gru 2018 | POL | Warszawa |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
24 lis 2018 | GER BY | München |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 12 (3) |
|||
3 lis 2018 | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 31 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 11 (6) |
|||
27 paź 2018 | GER WÜ | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Tournament |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 3 (1) |
|||
30 wrz 2018 | BEL VS | Gand |
FIE 21 Flemish Open Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
30 cze 2018 | GER BN | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Senior U13 U14 U14+U13 U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |