Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
16 cze 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SCHULZ Maik | |
3 kwi 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
8 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
7 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
30 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
37 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
78 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
94 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2023 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 27.08.2022 / 28.08.2022 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 28.08.2021 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.09.2020 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 18.01.2020 | Rostock | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 31.08.2019 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
35 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
19 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.07.2024 / 07.07.2024 | Neubrandenburg | Landesjugendsportspiele MV | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2022 | Greifswald | 70 Jahre Fechten in MV | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27.08.2022 / 28.08.2022 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 70 | 19 |
Losses Round | 45 | 27 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 19 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 10 | 5 |
Total hits | 299 | 677 | 183 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.27 (1.48 / 1) | 2 (2.44 / 1.78) | 1.7 (1.88 / 1.58) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 11.05 (10 / 11.82) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.33 (4.4 / 8.75) | 6.4 (6.43 / 6.33) | 0.8 (0.8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
61 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
81 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
30 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
37 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.0000 | 2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 36.0000 | 2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U10 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Schwerin (GER) | Club | 4 kwi 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.