Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
38 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
27 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
53 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 06.10.2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.