SVA Oranienburg
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
5 lip 2024 | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | |
13 maj 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | KRAUSE Kay |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2023 | Potsdam | Chamionship of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
15 | 14.01.2024 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
19 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 09.03.2024 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2023 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 21.05.2022 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
10 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
20 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
22 | 02.09.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 36 | 33 | 0 |
Losses Round | 31 | 19 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 7 | 1 |
Total hits | 299 | 334 | 9 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.75 / 4.85) | 4.91 (4.88 / 4.94) | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.84 (1.94 / 1.71) | 2.37 (2.75 / 2.09) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 7 (5 / 9) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.1 (4.5 / 3.5) | 3.86 (3.25 / 4.67) | 9 (9 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 33.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 46.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | Club | 28 lut 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.