Scherma Conegliano
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
152 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
108 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
69 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
126 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
82 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
93 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
111 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
103 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
173 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
7 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
15 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
14 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
22 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
51 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
43 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
30 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
37 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
41 | 01.10.2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
26 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U12 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.