Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
34 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
40 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
24 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
43 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
41 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
16 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
50 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
139 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
72 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
23 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
62 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
59 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
8 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
6 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
7 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
20 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
23 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
11 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
20 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 01.10.2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
15 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
13 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
21 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
10 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.