Antoniana Scherma Padova
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
64 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
70 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
77 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
69 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
79 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
80 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
63 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
48 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
48 | 21.05.2019 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
28 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
24 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antoniana Scherma Padova (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.