Udinese Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
41 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
72 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
85 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
102 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
31 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
100 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.11.2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.06.2021 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 09.05.2021 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
13 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.