Taastrup FK
Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 26.09.2020 / 27.09.2020 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.2024 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2023 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2023 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
8 | 05.03.2022 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Open U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
86 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
112 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
58 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
14 | 08.03.2020 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Open U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.12.2023 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
5 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
3 | 22.10.2022 | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
5 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
8 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
7 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 20 | 17 | 9 |
Losses Round | 31 | 35 | 24 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 10 | 3 |
Total hits | 282 | 229 | 105 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.75 (4.82 / 4.67) | 4.18 (4 / 4.3) | 4.78 (4.83 / 4.67) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.74 (1.58 / 2) | 1.31 (1.42 / 1.19) | 1.5 (1 / 1.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.33 (0 / 11.33) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.3 (5.83 / 9.5) | 7.8 (6.67 / 9.5) | 2 (1.5 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 112.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 118.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
20 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U10 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13.0000 | 2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
8 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | 29 lut 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.