Fechtclub Radebeul
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
2 cze 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
23 maj 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Team | |
3 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2024 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 21.10.2023 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 04.03.2023 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
9 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 06.07.2024 | Lübeck | Open Club Championships | Foil Open U11 Individual | |
2 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 06.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 03.06.2023 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
0A | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 80 | 41 |
Losses Round | 7 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 47 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 8 |
Total hits | 889 | 380 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.85 (4.79 / 4.9) | 4.98 (5 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (1.8 / 2.5) | 1.56 (1.88 / 1.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 9.79 (9.56 / 9.9) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.4 (4 / 6.33) | 3.5 (4.25 / 2.75) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 23 maj 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.