Dynamo Wien
Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
75 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
173 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
71 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
92 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
304 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
123 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
185 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 20.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
27 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
16 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 14.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
19 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Vienna | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Epee Mixed Senior Individual | |
8 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 20 | 21 | 2 |
Losses Round | 16 | 26 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Total hits | 210 | 239 | 87 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.9) | 4.9 (4.86 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.63 / 2.38) | 2.42 (2.1 / 2.63) | 2 (2.5 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.5 (14 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.4 (8.5 / 8.33) | 7 (5 / 9) | 6.67 (6.67 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
686 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
504 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Wien (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.