National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
31 gru 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 03.04.2014 / 12.04.2014 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.02.2014 / 27.02.2014 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 23.02.2014 / 27.02.2014 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 15.02.2014 / 16.02.2014 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 01.02.2014 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
82 | 30.11.2013 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 23.11.2013 / 24.11.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 19.10.2013 / 20.10.2013 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
44 | 19.10.2013 / 20.10.2013 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 04.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 24.11.2012 / 25.11.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.05.2014 / 18.05.2014 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 03.05.2014 / 04.05.2014 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 03.05.2014 / 04.05.2014 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
22 | 11.05.2013 / 12.05.2013 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 13.10.2012 / 14.10.2012 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 02.06.2012 / 03.06.2012 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.06.2012 / 03.06.2012 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
61 | 12.05.2012 / 13.05.2012 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.01.2014 / 26.01.2014 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |||
3 | 19.01.2014 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 18.01.2014 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 21.09.2013 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 08.12.2012 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
52 | 21.01.2012 / 22.01.2012 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
110 | 05.11.2011 / 06.11.2011 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 13.01.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 29.09.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.02.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 30.10.2011 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2011 / 02.10.2011 | Hanau | TFC-Youth-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 27.03.2010 / 28.03.2010 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 20.02.2010 / 21.02.2010 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 13.02.2010 / 14.02.2010 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 04.02.2012 / 05.02.2012 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 26.02.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.02.2010 / 28.02.2010 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 31 lip 2009 | 31 gru 2015 | Inactive |
FC Ravenstein (GER) | Club | 2 sty 2007 | 30 lip 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.