Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
16 maj 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
16 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 16.03.2019 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 12.01.2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
20 | 01.12.2018 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
8 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 26.05.2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.08.2021 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 16.06.2019 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
14 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 30.03.2019 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
14 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 10.06.2018 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 34 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.25 (4 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.25 (1.6 / 0.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
4 | 39.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 15 lut 2018 | 31 gru 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.