National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 3 |
17 cze 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
95 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
97 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
152 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
174 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
184 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
138 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
12 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 26.11.2022 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
55 | 27.11.2022 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
79 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 17.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 02.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 02.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 08.03.2020 | Altenburg | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Würzburg | Dorsch Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25.02.2023 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2022 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 08.10.2022 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.09.2020 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Braunschweig | 31. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.01.2020 | Rostock | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 20.03.2022 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
13 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
6A | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 16.03.2019 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 12.01.2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 01.12.2018 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 03.11.2018 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 26.05.2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 17.03.2018 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 25.11.2017 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.09.2022 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
4 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 02.02.2019 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
14A | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.06.2018 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 40 | 101 | 81 |
Losses Round | 22 | 36 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 34 | 39 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 16 | 7 |
Total hits | 569 | 1233 | 1056 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.96 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.41 (2.7 / 2.17) | 2 (1.89 / 2.12) | 2.09 (2.5 / 1.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.69 (14.14 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.79 (9.38 / 8) | 9.13 (7.2 / 10) | 7.86 (3.5 / 9.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
291 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 2.9500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 29.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
65 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 24.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 1.2000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 5.8000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 86.9000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 129.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | BECKMANN Benedikt |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1 sie 2023 | First membership | |
SV Angern (GER) | Club | 1 sie 2019 | 31 lip 2023 | Inactive |
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 28 paź 2017 | 31 lip 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.