FC Rothenbaum
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 4 |
19 lut 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
269 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
65 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
76 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
83 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
73 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
90 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
80 | 27.11.2022 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
66 | 26.11.2022 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 17.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Hamburg | Hamburg Youth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Hamburg | Hamburg Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12.02.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburg Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburg Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Hamburg | Hamburg Youth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 04.12.2021 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Hamburg | Hamburg Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Hamburg | Hamburg Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Hamburg | Hamburg Youth Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg U17 | Foil Women's U11-U9 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg U17 | Foil Women's U11-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.05.2024 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Pinneberg | Drostei 2023 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 22.01.2023 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.11.2021 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 13.11.2021 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 25.06.2022 / 26.06.2022 | Munster | Munsteraner Drachenturnier 2.0 | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburg Fencing Marathon | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.02.2019 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14.03.2018 / 15.03.2018 | Munster | Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 31 | 42 | 38 |
Losses Round | 40 | 50 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 8 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 11 | 9 |
Total hits | 425 | 469 | 421 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.87 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.65 (1.48 / 1.84) | 1.52 (1.72 / 1.24) | 1.71 (1.62 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.2 (13 / 10.33) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.6 (7.86 / 10.33) | 5.73 (4.88 / 8) | 6.89 (7.2 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
592 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
37 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
84 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 70.4000 | 2023 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 51.0000 | 2023 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 47.4000 | 2022 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 74.4000 | 2022 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Hamburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rothenbaum (GER) | Club | 1 sie 2022 | First membership | |
Walddörfer SV (GER) | Club | 14 lut 2017 | 31 lip 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.