Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 20.10.2019 | Antalya | Antalya Satellite Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Plovdiv | Satellite Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 14.05.2023 | Sofia | Chocolate | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Zrenjanin | Fence.rs cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
42 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Antalya | U14 European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Florina | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
122 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
131 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
102 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
111 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
94 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 14 |
Losses Round | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 |
Total hits | 213 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.77 (2.8 / 2.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.4 (8 / 10.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
336 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 35.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
60 | 44.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
316 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PARS ESK SK (TUR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.