Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 |
1 paź 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2016 - 2022
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
48 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
20 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 18.01.2020 | Bad Kreuznach | Championships of Rheinland Pfalz | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Zweibrücken | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.2019 | Bad Kreuznach | Championships of Rheinland Pfalz | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Zweibrücken | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Zweibrücken | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.10.2019 | Homburg | Epee Day of Homburg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.04.2019 | Landau | Saumagen Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 26.03.2017 | Landau | Epee Pool | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 18.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
9 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.09.2021 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
148 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 11.0000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 5.2000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 1.6500 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 21.8500 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 61.3500 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 98.1500 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 54.6000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 19.0000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 81.4000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 49.3000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 12.4000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | Club | 4 lip 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.