SC Berlin
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 |
24 cze 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | ENKELMANN Aris | |
27 cze 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | ENKELMANN Aris | |
11 lut 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team | |
2 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
25 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
55 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
48 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 27.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
66 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.2024 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 23.02.2020 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 07.10.2023 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 08.10.2022 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2017 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
0A | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 07.08.2021 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 | Merseburg | Team Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 16.06.2018 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 08.04.2017 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 18.02.2017 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
6 | 11.06.2016 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
1 | 14.05.2016 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
1 | 16.04.2016 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
1 | 27.02.2016 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
3 | 10.01.2016 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
3 | 12.12.2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
1 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
3 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 45 | 51 | 43 |
Losses Round | 16 | 20 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 23 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 11 | 5 |
Total hits | 615 | 720 | 396 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 4.93 (4.86 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.81 (3 / 2.63) | 2.2 (2 / 2.36) | 2.08 (2 / 2.14) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.17 (13.13 / 14.73) | 10.42 (10 / 10.83) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.8 / 9) | 8.73 (7.4 / 9.83) | 6.8 (9 / 5.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
68 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
23 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
48 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 153.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 235.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 175.5000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
14 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 82.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 50.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 153.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
7 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Berlin (GER) | Club | 1 sie 2021 | First membership | |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 1 sie 2019 | 31 lip 2021 | Inactive |
SC Berlin (GER) | Club | 15 lut 2016 | 31 lip 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.