FSC Cottbus
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 3 |
31 gru 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2022
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
45 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team | |
37 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
102 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
146 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
45 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
56 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
118 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
72 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
116 | 09.10.2021 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Team | |
3 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04.05.2019 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2018 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Berlin | OSC Frühlingsturnier | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
33 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
25 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
14 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2017 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 20.05.2017 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2016 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
11 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
29 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Bad Reichenhall | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 03.09.2022 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 07.08.2021 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 26.09.2020 | Cottbus | Training Team Cup | Foil Open U20 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
12 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 02.02.2019 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
7 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
14 | 28.10.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 16.06.2018 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 03.03.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 10.06.2017 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2017 / 04.06.2017 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 06.05.2017 | Weißwasser | Ostsachsenmeisterschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Individual | |
15 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 08.04.2017 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 25.02.2017 / 26.02.2017 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 18.02.2017 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
7 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11.06.2016 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2016 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
2 | 16.04.2016 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Open U9 Individual | |
3 | 27.02.2016 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
2 | 10.01.2016 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
1 | 12.12.2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
3 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
2 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
8 | 27.06.2015 | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 52 | 109 | 54 |
Losses Round | 30 | 19 | 34 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 36 | 14 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 11 | 8 |
Total hits | 648 | 1240 | 601 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (5 / 4.98) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.77 (2.06 / 1.43) | 2.47 (2.22 / 2.7) | 1.71 (1.82 / 1.59) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.83 (14.94 / 14.75) | 14.93 (15 / 14.9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (11.75 / 9) | 10.45 (8.4 / 12.17) | 8 (10 / 6.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
643 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
116 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
37 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 21.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 88.0000 | 2017 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Florett - Cottbus | KRAUSE Kay |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSC Cottbus (GER) | Club | 5 maj 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.