National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
96 | 01.04.2017 / 10.04.2017 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
58 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
231 | 10.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 11.09.2022 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
133 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
172 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
155 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
150 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 15.09.2019 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
134 | 16.09.2018 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
122 | 06.01.2018 / 07.01.2018 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
137 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
165 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
129 | 17.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
110 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
137 | 02.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
111 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
121 | 22.04.2023 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
177 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
195 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
132 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
239 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
149 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
206 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
180 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 19.09.2020 / 20.09.2020 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 19.09.2020 / 20.09.2020 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
20 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
17 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
11 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
9 | 14.05.2016 / 15.05.2016 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
29 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
97 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
110 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.01.2015 | Munnic | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.01.2015 | Munnic | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.01.2015 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 10 | 0 |
Losses Round | 19 | 7 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Total hits | 117 | 128 | 7 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.21 (2.22 / 2.2) | 2.71 (3.2 / 1.5) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) | 7 (9 / 5) | 7 (7 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
753 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
498 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
311 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
688 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
677 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
370 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
669 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
438 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
28 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
115 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
132 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
491 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
193 | 14.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.