National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 01.04.2004 / 02.04.2004 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 01.11.2006 / 02.11.2006 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 01.11.2006 / 02.11.2006 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
12 | 01.11.2005 / 08.11.2005 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
19 | 01.11.2005 / 08.11.2005 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 15.02.2013 / 17.02.2013 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
137 | 25.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
54 | 10.02.2007 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
65 | 03.02.2007 / 04.02.2007 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
52 | 05.01.2007 / 07.01.2007 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 02.12.2006 | Tourcoing | Wanderpreis Bardahl | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 12.11.2006 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
33 | 13.10.2006 / 14.10.2006 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
117 | 11.02.2006 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 29.01.2006 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
87 | 06.01.2006 / 08.01.2006 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
55 | 10.12.2005 / 12.12.2005 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
86 | 12.05.2005 / 12.02.2005 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
95 | 30.01.2005 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 05.12.2004 | Tourcoing | Wanderpreis Bardahl | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 21.11.2004 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
38 | 16.10.2004 / 17.10.2004 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 14.02.2004 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 01.02.2004 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 18.04.2015 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
56 | 17.05.2014 / 18.05.2014 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 18.05.2013 / 19.05.2013 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
69 | 05.05.2012 / 06.05.2012 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 14.05.2016 / 15.05.2016 | Gliwice | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
36 | 25.09.2014 / 27.09.2014 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
71 | 31.05.2013 / 03.06.2013 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 19.05.2012 / 20.05.2012 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
32 | 08.09.2011 / 11.09.2011 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 23.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Sosnowiec | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
39 | 23.04.2009 / 26.04.2009 | Opole | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 19.04.2008 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
61 | 21.04.2007 / 23.04.2007 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 16.03.2007 / 18.03.2007 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.