Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 2 |
12 lis 2011 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
18 | 12.05.2018 / 13.05.2018 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 12.05.2018 / 13.05.2018 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 21.09.2019 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
133 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.03.2020 | Altenburg | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.06.2019 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 05.05.2019 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 05.05.2019 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 09.06.2018 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2018 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11.06.2017 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.06.2016 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 05.06.2016 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 07.06.2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 07.06.2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 08.06.2014 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 08.06.2014 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 30.06.2013 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 02.11.2019 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23.02.2019 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 03.11.2018 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 30.09.2017 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2017 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 25.02.2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2017 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2016 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2016 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2016 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27.02.2016 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27.02.2016 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 16.01.2016 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 12.12.2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 24.10.2015 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 28.02.2015 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 31.01.2015 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 18.01.2015 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 04.10.2014 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10.05.2014 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 15.03.2014 / 16.03.2014 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2014 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 19.01.2014 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 09.11.2013 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 26.01.2013 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
9 | 06.10.2012 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
13 | 29.09.2012 / 30.09.2012 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 04.02.2012 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 12.11.2011 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.10.2023 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 22.10.2023 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.10.2021 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 3 |
Losses Round | 4 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Total hits | 125 | 37 |
Average hits winning Round | 10 (10 / 10) | 6.33 (6 / 7) |
Average hits losing Round | 6.25 (0 / 6.25) | 2.57 (1 / 3.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 5.2000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 170.4000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 164.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSC Nordhausen (GER) | Club | 7 lis 2011 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.